4 Jours de Dunkerque

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun21h 04' 00''
2Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42''
3John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45''
4Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 03''
5Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 05''
6Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 06''
7Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 18''
8Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 24''
9Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 27''
10Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 27''
11Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+1' 30''
12Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 30''
13Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+1' 37''
14Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 43''
15Rémi Cusin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 43''
16Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 46''
17Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+1' 49''
18Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 02''
19Sven Jodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 08''
20Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 08''
21Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 50''
22Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 30''
23Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 30''
24Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 30''
25Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 30''
26Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 24''
27Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 54''
28Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 24''
29Kevyn Ista
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 34''
30Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 34''
31Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 35''
32Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 35''
33Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 36''
34Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6' 36''
35Grégory Habeaux
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 37''
36Anthony Colin
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 37''
37Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 37''
38Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 37''
39Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 59''
40Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 59''
41Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 59''
42Steven Caethoven
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 59''
43Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 59''
44Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 05''
45Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 10''
46Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7' 13''
47Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+7' 19''
48Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 29''
49Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 42''
50Franck Bouyer
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 11''
51Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 15''
52Victor Hugo Peña
Colombia
Colombia+9' 08''
53David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 25''
54Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 19''
55Benoît Jarrier
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+13' 03''
56Gaylord Cumont
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+13' 18''
57Matthieu Boulo
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 21''
58Tomasz Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+13' 21''
59Julien Guay
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 25''
60Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 43''
61Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 43''
62Juan Pablo Forero
Colombia
Colombia+13' 43''
63Jempy Drücker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 43''
64Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 43''
65Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+13' 43''
66László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 43''
67Matt Brammeier
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 43''
68Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 55''
69Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 55''
70Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 57''
71Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 09''
72Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 17''
73Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 23''
74Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 29''
75Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 44''
76Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15' 20''
77Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 25''
78Luis Felipe Laverde
Colombia
Colombia+15' 44''
79Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15' 46''
80Michal Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+16' 03''
81Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 24''
82Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+16' 24''
83Evert Verbist
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 50''
84Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 06''
85Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 28''
86Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 37''
87Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+18' 44''
88Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 00''
89Andrew Fenn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 21''
90Romain Mathéou
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+20' 12''
91Troels Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 12''
92Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 22''
93Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+20' 33''
94Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 42''
95Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 54''
96Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 21''
97Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 35''
98Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 35''
99Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 49''
100Jérôme Gilbert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 50''
101David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 59''
102Julien Antomarchi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 24''
103Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 30''
104Patrick Gretsch
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 45''
105Matteo Pelucchi
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 47''
106Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+29' 55''
107Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+31' 41''
108Nacer Bouhanni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 17''
109Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35' 47''
110Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+36' 44''
111Filippo Fortin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 50''
112Kevin De Jonghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 43''
113Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 14''
114Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+40' 17''
115Franck Vermeulen
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+40' 58''
116Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 56''