4 Jours de Dunkerque

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie20h 36' 01''
2Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 50''
3Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 52''
4Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 56''
5Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 56''
6Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 56''
7Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+2' 08''
8Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 13''
9Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 15''
10Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 15''
11Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 15''
12Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 16''
13Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 16''
14Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 16''
15Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 17''
16Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+2' 18''
17Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 18''
18Matthieu Boulo
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 18''
19Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 18''
20Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
21Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 45''
22Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 51''
23James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 54''
24Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 00''
25Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 00''
26Sylvain Georges
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 37''
27Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 46''
28Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 53''
29Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 10''
30Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 35''
31Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 00''
32Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 00''
33Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 13''
34Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 19''
35Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 53''
36Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 07''
37Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+8' 29''
38Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 27''
39Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+9' 28''
40Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 42''
41Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 42''
42Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 11''
43Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 06''
44Frederic Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 51''
45Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 52''
46Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 52''
47Sven Nys
Crelan
Crelan+12' 14''
48Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 19''
49Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+12' 19''
50Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 21''
51Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 18''
52Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 32''
53Steven Caethoven
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 32''
54Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 32''
55Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+14' 32''
56William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 15''
57Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+20' 36''
58Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 36''
59Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 36''
60Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 38''
61Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 42''
62Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 42''
63Eric Berthou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 42''
64Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 01''
65Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 09''
66Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 10''
67Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 11''
68Grégory Habeaux
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 34''
69Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 17''
70Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 28''
71Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23' 28''
72Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+23' 28''
73Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23' 28''
74Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 32''
75Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+23' 44''
76Stefano Borchi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+23' 52''
77Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 18''
78Steve Houanard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 18''
79Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 20''
80Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 23''
81Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 16''
82Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 19''
83Frédérique Robert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 20''
84Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 20''
85Michele Merlo
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+28' 20''
86Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 44''
87Denis Flahaut
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+28' 47''
88Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 53''
89Nicolas Bazin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+29' 13''
90Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+29' 36''
91Giorgio Brambilla
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+30' 10''
92Filippo Baggio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+30' 10''
93Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 18''
94Giuseppe De Maria
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+30' 22''
95Marco Bandiera
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 45''
96Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30' 51''
97Bram Schmitz
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 12''
98Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 13''
99Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 58''
100Sven Jodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 59''
101Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 08''
102Andy Cappelle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 28''
103Santo Anza
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+34' 30''
104Dieter Cappelle
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+34' 55''
105Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 58''
106Gianluca Maggiore
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+35' 58''
107Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 27''
108Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 57''
109Anthony Colin
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38' 16''