4 Jours de Dunkerque

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE21h 36' 03''
2Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4''
3José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
4Cédric Pineau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23''
5Gerald Ciolek
Milram
Milram+27''
6Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33''
7Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35''
8Mykhayl Khalilov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
9Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
10Pierrick Fédrigo
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38''
11Lilian Jegou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55''
12Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+57''
13Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+1' 08''
14Franck Bouyer
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 08''
15Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 14''
16Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 29''
17Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 32''
18Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 50''
19Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 12''
20Renaud Dion
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 59''
21Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 59''
22Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 32''
23Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 52''
24Stéphane Augé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 53''
25Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 54''
26Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 58''
27Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 59''
28Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 59''
29Jocelyn Bar
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 59''
30Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 59''
31Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 59''
32Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 59''
33Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 59''
34Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 59''
35Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 59''
36Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 02''
37Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 03''
38Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 08''
39Clement Lhotellerie
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 12''
40Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 12''
41Frank Hoj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 23''
42Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 01''
43Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 07''
44Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+9' 43''
45Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 30''
46Alexandre Lemair
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 32''
47Frederic Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 38''
48Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 42''
49Danilo Napolitano
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 43''
50Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 45''
51Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 54''
52Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+15' 55''
53Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 58''
54Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 59''
55Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 59''
56Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 00''
57Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+16' 01''
58Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 01''
59Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16' 02''
60Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 02''
61Steven Caethoven
Crelan
Crelan+16' 02''
62Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 02''
63Niels Brouzes
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16' 02''
64Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 04''
65Romain Lemarchand
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16' 05''
66Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
Crelan+16' 06''
67Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 07''
68Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 07''
69Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 07''
70Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 07''
71Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 07''
72Wilfried Cretskens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 07''
73Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 07''
74Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+16' 07''
75Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 07''
76Pierre Cazaux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 07''
77Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 11''
78Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 19''
79Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 20''
80David Le Lay
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 20''
81Laurent Lefèvre
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 20''
82Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 20''
83Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16' 20''
84Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 24''
85Kurt Hovelijnck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 27''
86Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 34''
87Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 34''
88Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 35''
89Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 35''
90Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 47''
91Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+17' 23''
92Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18' 24''
93Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+19' 11''
94Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+21' 02''
95Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+22' 33''
96David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+22' 40''
97Kris Boeckmans
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 44''
98Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 27''
99Grégory Joseph
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 28''
100Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 35''
101Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 35''
102Matthieu Sprick
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 48''
103Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+26' 47''
104Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+27' 41''
105Artur Gajek
Milram
Milram+28' 18''
106Leigh Howard
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+29' 29''
107László Bodrogi
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 42''
108Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+29' 42''
109Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 59''
110Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+32' 05''
111Nadir Haddou
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 10''
112Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 28''
113Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 53''
114Thomas Fothen
Milram
Milram+41' 45''