WGC - Mexico Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Patrick Reed-1869636767266
2Bryson DeChambeau-1768637165267
3Jon Rahm-1572696167269
3Erik van Rooyen-1570626770269
5Rory McIlroy-1465696868270
6Tyrrell Hatton-1369686668271
6Justin Thomas-1367666573271
6Hideki Matsuyama-1369647167271
9Kevin Na-1271686568272
9Billy Horschel-1268716865272
11Paul Casey-1169686670273
12Gary Woodland-970696571275
12Abraham Ancer-970706768275
14Xander Schauffele-872726666276
14Juan Sebastián Muñoz-871667267276
16Rafael Cabrera-771716768277
16Carlos Ortiz-775686668277
18Tommy Fleetwood-670697069278
18Bubba Watson-667727168278
18Kevin Kisner-673696769278
18Benjamin Hébert-673706570278
22Lee Westwood-569707070279
22Cameron Smith-573736964279
22Matt Kuchar-575676770279
22Brandt Snedeker-576697064279
26Adam Scott-474686870280
26Scottie Scheffler-473706770280
26Zander Lombard-473686970280
29Ryan Fox-372687368281
29Shane Lowry-372697169281
29Chez Reavie-371736770281
29Lanto Griffin-372697070281
29Byeong Hun An-375697265281
29Sungjae Im-369727070281
29Justin Harding-371716772281
29Christiaan Bezuidenhout-372727067281
37Sergio García-274727066282
37Matthew Fitzpatrick-272707070282
37Brendon Todd-272717168282
37Shaun Norris-275687069282
37Bernd Wiesberger-270766868282
42Robert MacIntyre-176687069283
42Danny Willett-173687072283
42Marc Leishman-174706871283
42Collin Morikawa-172707269283
42Branden Grace-171717170283
42Matthias Schwab-171687470283
48Zach Murray071696975284
48Dustin Johnson076716770284
50Corey Conners168707275285
51Jason Kokrak273707370286
51Louis Oosthuizen268717671286
53Charles Howell III375746870287
53Kurt Kitayama376707269287
53Francesco Molinari372747170287
53Jazz Janewattananond373737368287
53Victor Perez381706670287
58Matt Wallace474777166288
58Lucas Herbert475707469288
58Jordan Spieth474737071288
61Lucas Glover571737669289
61Webb Simpson572737470289
61Shugo Imahira574707075289
64Pablo Larrazábal671747075290
65Scott Hend872757570292
66Michaël Lorenzo-Vera1076737273294
67Jorge Campillo1177746975295
68Ryo Ishikawa1280727371296
69Marcus Kinhult1375747573297
69Graeme McDowell1376747572297
71Sunghoon Kang1576767275299
72Tae-Hee Lee1980737476303