Porsche European Open 2022

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Kalle Samooja-672727464282
2Wil Besseling-468757071284
3Richard Mansell-372717270285
3Victor Perez-369717174285
5Joakim Lagergren-267747174286
5Masahiro Kawamura-274697469286
5Edoardo Molinari-274727070286
5Brandon Stone-276687369286
5Marcel Schneider-273737367286
10Tommy Fleetwood-175726971287
10Jordan Smith-170687772287
10Johannes Veerman-172717470287
10Niklas Nørgaard Møller-174677472287
10Daan Huizing-169757172287
10Julien Guerrier-169737669287
16Adrià Arnaus069767469288
16Justin Walters070756974288
18Adrián Otaegui172717571289
18Matt Wallace174747071289
18Thriston Lawrence178707269289
18Marcel Siem171727571289
18Yannik Paul174717371289
18Nicolai von Dellingshausen175717469289
18Haotong Li167757176289
25Jason Scrivener270737374290
25John Catlin271737274290
25Alexander Björk275737369290
25Alexander Knappe273707374290
29Álvaro Quirós373727571291
29Pep Anglès374747370291
29Ross Fisher374727372291
29Thomas Detry372757272291
29Lukas Nemecz373737075291
34Scott Jamieson470767472292
34Matthew Southgate473727374292
34Henrik Stenson477707471292
34Matthias Schmid470757275292
34Kiradech Aphibarnrat472747571292
34Julien Brun469727180292
40Mikko Korhonen571777273293
40Darren Fichardt574737274293
40Richard Sterne570747376293
40Wilco Nienaber574747372293
40Michaël Lorenzo-Vera575717671293
40Romain Langasque575737273293
40Espen Kofstad575717275293
47Alfredo García Heredia673737672294
47Hurly Long677717373294
47Ricardo Santos676727373294
47Matthieu Pavon675737373294
51Connor Syme775737374295
51Jack Senior777697871295
51Sean Crocker777707375295
51Thorbjørn Olesen772718468295
51Rasmus Højgaard772717676295
51Frederik Schott770767376295
51Ashun Wu774707477295
51Antoine Rozner774737771295
59Carlos Pigem872767771296
59Santiago Tarrío874727773296
59Zander Lombard877717375296
59Hugo León874737376296
63Jeff Winther975687876297
64Marcus Armitage1070737877298
64Jesper Kennegård1076717576298
64Joel Sjöholm1073757674298
64Kristoffer Broberg1071767774298
64Andrea Pavan1069767479298
69Oliver Farr1174737577299
70Jamie Donaldson1272767379300
70Aaron Cockerill1270777380300
70Ricardo Gouveia1275738072300
73Jack Singh Brar1974738179307
74Ignacio Elvira57574149 (CUT)
74Richard McEvoy57772149 (CUT)
74Oliver Wilson57772149 (CUT)
74Dave Coupland57277149 (CUT)
74Dale Whitnell57673149 (CUT)
74Andy Sullivan57475149 (CUT)
74Steven Brown57673149 (CUT)
74Garrick Porteous57079149 (CUT)
74Renato Paratore57673149 (CUT)
74Joachim Hansen57277149 (CUT)
74Daniel van Tonder57574149 (CUT)
74Jannik de Bruyn57178149 (CUT)
74Darius van Driel57277149 (CUT)
74Ondrej Lieser57376149 (CUT)
74Frédéric Lacroix57376149 (CUT)
74Adrian Meronk58069149 (CUT)
90Paul Waring67377150 (CUT)
90Ashley Chesters67872150 (CUT)
90Maverick Antcliff67377150 (CUT)
90Niall Kearney67872150 (CUT)
90Niklas Lemke67872150 (CUT)
90Søren Kjeldsen67674150 (CUT)
90Benjamin Poke67773150 (CUT)
90Benjamin Hébert66981150 (CUT)
90Robin Roussel67674150 (CUT)
99Pablo Larrazábal77972151 (CUT)
99Eddie Pepperell77180151 (CUT)
99Andrew Wilson77774151 (CUT)
99Francesco Laporta77774151 (CUT)
99Bernd Ritthamer77774151 (CUT)
99Jean-Baptiste Gonnet77378151 (CUT)
99Benedict Staben77972151 (CUT)
106David Law87676152 (CUT)
106Robert MacIntyre87478152 (CUT)
106David Horsey87379152 (CUT)
106Chris Paisley87577152 (CUT)
106Jordan Gumberg87676152 (CUT)
106Sebastian Heisele87478152 (CUT)
106Max Rottluff87577152 (CUT)
113Zach Murray97380153 (CUT)
113Chase Hanna98073153 (CUT)
113JC Ritchie98172153 (CUT)
113Max Schmitt97875153 (CUT)
113Nick Bachem98073153 (CUT)
113Grégory Havret97974153 (CUT)
119Craig Howie107678154 (CUT)
119Toby Tree107876154 (CUT)
119Julian Suri108371154 (CUT)
119Lucas Bjerregaard107876154 (CUT)
119Huilin Zhang107777154 (CUT)
119Joël Stalter107579154 (CUT)
125Jorge Campillo117679155 (CUT)
125Matthew Jordan117976155 (CUT)
125Anton Albers118075155 (CUT)
125Maximilian Kieffer118174155 (CUT)
129David Howell128175156 (CUT)
129Rikard Karlberg127581156 (CUT)
129Cormac Sharvin127878156 (CUT)
132Guido Migliozzi138176157 (CUT)
132Haydn Porteous137780157 (CUT)
132Yannick Schütz137879157 (CUT)
132Raphaël Jacquelin137582157 (CUT)
132Shubhankar Sharma137582157 (CUT)
137Stephen Gallacher158079159 (CUT)
137Ross McGowan158277159 (CUT)
139Peter Hanson167882160 (CUT)
139Jonathan Caldwell168080160 (CUT)
139Philipp Katich167981160 (CUT)
142Marc Warren198380163 (CUT)
143Graeme Storm218085165 (CUT)
144Callum Shinkwin476WDW76 (WDW)
145Ewen Ferguson577WDW77 (WDW)
146Richie Ramsay678WDW78 (WDW)
147Nino Bertasio678WDW78 (WDW)
148Grant Forrest678WDW78 (WDW)
149Daniel Gavins678WDW78 (WDW)
150David Drysdale880WDW80 (WDW)
151Oliver Fisher880WDW80 (WDW)
152Alejandro Cañizares880WDW80 (WDW)
153Nicolai Højgaard880WDW80 (WDW)
154Sebastián García1688WDW88 (WDW)
155Lorenzo GagliDSQDSQ
156Joost LuitenWDWWDW
- Martin Kaymer