Austrian Golf Open

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1John Catlin-1468707165274
2Maximilian Kieffer-1472686866274
3Martin Kaymer-1168706970277
4Marcus Armitage-873697068280
4Garrick Higgo-872716968280
4Wil Besseling-872717067280
7Alejandro Cañizares-767707074281
7Nicolai Højgaard-770727267281
7Jacques Kruyswijk-768727071281
7Matthias Schwab-771756669281
12Renato Paratore-678667167282
12Rasmus Højgaard-671756967282
12Joost Luiten-671706972282
15Dale Whitnell-574716870283
15Garrick Porteous-575687169283
15Sam Horsfield-574736967283
15Kurt Kitayama-571727169283
15Lorenzo Gagli-570727170283
15S.S.P. Chawrasia-572687370283
21Chris Wood-473727168284
21Daniel Gavins-469746774284
21Justin Walters-471687471284
24Alejandro Del Rey-374717367285
24Craig Howie-376706970285
24Zander Lombard-372707766285
24Nicolai von Dellingshausen-374726574285
28Richard Mansell-269717373286
28Jeff Winther-269737173286
28Cormac Sharvin-275716971286
28Ricardo Santos-275697171286
28Jean-Baptiste Gonnet-272727072286
33Pedro Oriol-169747272287
33Pep Anglès-176717268287
33Richard McEvoy-175727268287
33Ashley Chesters-176697072287
33Deyen Lawson-177707169287
33Paul Dunne-173717271287
33Masahiro Kawamura-176716872287
33Bernd Ritthamer-170757171287
33Max Schmitt-172756971287
33Ashun Wu-172727172287
33Benjamin Hébert-175727169287
33Adrien Saddier-171726975287
45Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño071756973288
45Julien Guerrier070737669288
47Emilio Cuartero171747371289
47Euan Walker177697271289
47Ross Fisher175707272289
47Sihwan Kim171737273289
47Sean Crocker175717172289
47Rikard Karlberg168747473289
53Matthew Baldwin273747271290
53Maverick Antcliff272747173290
53Marcel Schneider277707172290
56Eduardo De La Riva375727272291
56Berry Henson373737372291
56Tyler Koivisto374727372291
56Darius van Driel372747174291
56Adrian Meronk371707971291
61David Drysdale470717675292
61Grant Forrest470737376292
61Chase Hanna472697576292
61Søren Kjeldsen472717277292
61Ajeetesh Sandhu477707372292
61Shubhankar Sharma475687277292
67Julian Suri577707571293
68Callum Shinkwin772757474295
68David Ravetto770767277295
70James Morrison973727676297
71Thomas Detry1070747282298
71Timon Baltl1074737675298
73Benjamin Poke1671737783304
74Ignacio Elvira47969148 (CUT)
74David Law47573148 (CUT)
74Matt Ford47474148 (CUT)
74Rhys Enoch47573148 (CUT)
74Alexander Björk47771148 (CUT)
74Nino Bertasio47573148 (CUT)
74Aron Zemmer47573148 (CUT)
74Sebastian Heisele47474148 (CUT)
74Hurly Long47078148 (CUT)
74Stanislav Matuš47573148 (CUT)
74Ondrej Lieser48068148 (CUT)
74Nicolas Colsaerts47474148 (CUT)
86Ewen Ferguson57079149 (CUT)
86Richard Bland57574149 (CUT)
86Matthew Jordan57574149 (CUT)
86Anton Karlsson57673149 (CUT)
86Edoardo Molinari57574149 (CUT)
86Dean Burmester57475149 (CUT)
86Aaron Cockerill57772149 (CUT)
86Lars van Meijel57475149 (CUT)
86Damien Perrier57376149 (CUT)
86Clément Sordet57673149 (CUT)
96Adrià Arnaus67773150 (CUT)
96Daniel Young67377150 (CUT)
96Dave Coupland67773150 (CUT)
96Toby Tree67872150 (CUT)
96Martin Simonsen67377150 (CUT)
96Haydn Porteous67674150 (CUT)
96Matthieu Pavon67773150 (CUT)
96Niklas Regner67278150 (CUT)
96Maximilian Lechner67377150 (CUT)
105Sebastián García78071151 (CUT)
105David Howell77774151 (CUT)
105Jack Senior77873151 (CUT)
105Justin Harding77774151 (CUT)
105Bryce Easton77675151 (CUT)
105Robin Roussel77873151 (CUT)
105Lukas Nemecz77774151 (CUT)
105Christoph Bleier77972151 (CUT)
113Scott Jamieson87973152 (CUT)
113Ben Evans87973152 (CUT)
113Gavin Moynihan87775152 (CUT)
113Oliver Farr87478152 (CUT)
113Lucas Bjerregaard87676152 (CUT)
113Louis de Jager87676152 (CUT)
113Alexander Knappe87973152 (CUT)
113Robin Sciot-Siegrist87775152 (CUT)
121Jordan Wrisdale97776153 (CUT)
121Jonathan Caldwell98073153 (CUT)
121Tom Gandy97875153 (CUT)
124Carlos Pigem107678154 (CUT)
124Bernard Neumayer107678154 (CUT)
127Liam Johnston117976155 (CUT)
127Yikeun Chang117580155 (CUT)
127Pedro Figueiredo118075155 (CUT)
127Martin Wiegele117481155 (CUT)
132Harry Ellis147682158 (CUT)
132Janne Kaske148474158 (CUT)
134Thomas Thurloway158673159 (CUT)
134Todd Clements158079159 (CUT)
136Laurenz Kubin168278160 (CUT)
137Philip Eriksson177883161 (CUT)
139Jake McLeod188181162 (CUT)
140Niklas Lemke072WDW72 (WDW)
141Lorenzo Scalise173WDW73 (WDW)
142Lee Slattery779WDW79 (WDW)
143Joel SjöholmWDWWDW
144David HorseyWDWWDW