Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Brandon Stone-1471676571274
2Christiaan Bezuidenhout-1270697067276
3Daniel Brooks-1168677072277
4Retief Goosen-968726970279
4Justin Walters-968707071279
4Keith Horne-967697271279
4Branden Grace-969687270279
8Daniel Im-873707265280
8Trevor Fisher-871736670280
10Dean Burmester-770707269281
10Mark Williams-771140212281281
12Jorge Campillo-672707169282
12Robert Rock-670747167282
12Ross McGowan-668707074282
12Jason Scrivener-672717366282
12Zander Lombard-671726772282
12Thomas Linard-668747268282
18Jaco Van Zyl-565786872283
18Dylan Frittelli-574716969283
18Erik van Rooyen-573716970283
21Craig Lee-472706874284
21Doug McGuigan-471746970284
21Jacques Kruyswijk-469707372284
21Dominic Foos-474706872284
21Grégory Bourdy-470736873284
21Clément Berardo-470707074284
27David Drysdale-369767169285
27Lee Slattery-375687369285
27Nicolò Ravano-369727272285
27Renato Paratore-374696775285
27Anthony Michael-369727173285
32Graeme Storm-272707173286
32Estanislao Goya-268757073286
32Tjaart van der Walt-274717269286
32Richard Sterne-272746773286
32Ruan de Smidt-270707769286
32Madalitso Muthiya-274726476286
38Jamie McLeary-172736973287
38David Howell-171737469287
38Ben Evans-171737469287
38Lyle Rowe-173727369287
38Jacques Blaauw-174726873287
38Daniel Greene-173667375287
38Romain Wattel-174707271287
45Richard McEvoy075697272288
45Nino Bertasio069697773288
45Hennie Otto076677570288
45Vaughn Groenewald072717471288
45Chris Swanepoel070716780288
45Jbe Kruger067707576288
51Matthew Southgate170707574289
51Lasse Jensen173727272289
51Neil Schietekat174727271289
51Michael Palmer170707673289
55Wallie Coetsee270757075290
55Merrick Bremner272737372290
55Louis de Jager272707177290
55Cameron Moralee269717674290
59Chris Hanson374677674291
59Alex Haindl371757372291
59Adilson Da Silva374717571291
62David Dixon472737572292
62Stuart Manley472737473292
64Laurie Canter569717776293
64JC Ritchie572727574293
66Johan Carlsson670767771294
67Dwayne Basson775707773295
68Le Roux Ferreira1074717578298
69Ignacio Elvira37374147 (DNQ)
69Andy Sullivan37572147 (DNQ)
69Daniel Gavins37077147 (DNQ)
69Darren Fichardt37374147 (DNQ)
69Ernie Els37374147 (DNQ)
69Peter Karmis37473147 (DNQ)
69Lindani Ndwandwe37473147 (DNQ)
69Derick Petersen37770147 (DNQ)
69Oliver Bekker37176147 (DNQ)
69Louis Calitz37770147 (DNQ)
69Callum Mowat37572147 (DNQ)
69Jaco Prinsloo37374147 (DNQ)
81Matt Ford47573148 (DNQ)
81Oliver Fisher47177148 (DNQ)
81Rhys Davies47573148 (DNQ)
81Pelle Edberg47177148 (DNQ)
81Jens Fahrbring47474148 (DNQ)
81Edoardo Molinari47177148 (DNQ)
81Jean Hugo47177148 (DNQ)
81Ulrich van den Berg47474148 (DNQ)
81Tyrone Mordt47375148 (DNQ)
81George Coetzee47573148 (DNQ)
81Garth Mulroy46979148 (DNQ)
81Christiaan Basson47375148 (DNQ)
81Andrew Curlewis47375148 (DNQ)
81Jaco Ahlers47276148 (DNQ)
81Jared Harvey47672148 (DNQ)
81Marcel Siem47078148 (DNQ)
97Adrián Otaegui57178149 (DNQ)
97Simon Dyson57574149 (DNQ)
97Gary Boyd57574149 (DNQ)
97Matthew Baldwin57277149 (DNQ)
97Andrew Johnston57673149 (DNQ)
97Trevor Immelman57574149 (DNQ)
97Titch Moore57376149 (DNQ)
97Tyrone Ferreira57376149 (DNQ)
97Darryn Lloyd57673149 (DNQ)
97Ockie Strydom57277149 (DNQ)
97Haydn Porteous57079149 (DNQ)
97Daniel Hammond57475149 (DNQ)
97David Meyers57178149 (DNQ)
97Gary Stal57475149 (DNQ)
97Sébastien Gros57475149 (DNQ)
112James Robinson67872150 (DNQ)
112James Busby67773150 (DNQ)
112Ryan Evans67575150 (DNQ)
112Trevor Dodds67872150 (DNQ)
112Michiel Bothma67674150 (DNQ)
112Shaun Norris66684150 (DNQ)
112Andrew Georgiou67377150 (DNQ)
112Tristen Strydom67872150 (DNQ)
112Teaghan Gauche67575150 (DNQ)
112Herman Loubser67476150 (DNQ)
112Lukas Nemecz67773150 (DNQ)
123Pablo Martín77180151 (DNQ)
123Seve Benson78071151 (DNQ)
123John Parry77972151 (DNQ)
123Marcus Kinhult77675151 (DNQ)
123Francesco Laporta77576151 (DNQ)
123Colin Nel77378151 (DNQ)
123Jake Redman77279151 (DNQ)
123Daniel van Tonder77477151 (DNQ)
131Joachim Hansen87973152 (DNQ)
131Jason Froneman87478152 (DNQ)
133Borja Virto97875153 (DNQ)
133Bjorn Akesson97479153 (DNQ)
133CJ du Plessis97479153 (DNQ)
133Albert Venter97479153 (DNQ)
137Jeff Inglis107381154 (DNQ)
137Jeff Winther107876154 (DNQ)
137Justin Harding107579154 (DNQ)
137Michael Hollick107381154 (DNQ)
141Daniel Young117976155 (DNQ)
141Heinrich Bruiners117976155 (DNQ)
141Rourke van der Spuy117778155 (DNQ)
144Ph Mcintyre127878156 (DNQ)
144Jade Buitendag127482156 (DNQ)
146Mark Foster137780157 (DNQ)
146Rhys West137582157 (DNQ)
146Eddie Taylor137681157 (DNQ)
149Oliver Wilson148078158 (DNQ)
149Jean-Paul Strydom148276158 (DNQ)
151Morten Madsen157980159 (DNQ)
152Jack Kutumane167981160 (DNQ)
153Jin Jeong177982161 (DNQ)
154Andre Nel208183164 (DNQ)
155Nicolas ColsaertsWDWWDW
156Richard FinchWDWWDW