South African Open Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Andy Sullivan-1166707467277
2Charl Schwartzel-1168696674277
3Lee Slattery-1070746569278
4Pablo Martín-971687169279
5Matthew Fitzpatrick-773686773281
5Paul Maddy-771716871281
5Alessandro Tadini-771687369281
5Thomas Aiken-770717070281
5Jared Harvey-771697071281
5Gary Stal-775666971281
11David Drysdale-668726874282
11Jason Scrivener-673726671282
13Hennie Otto-572717070283
13Raphaël Jacquelin-569767266283
15James Morrison-471697272284
15Rikard Karlberg-470707173284
15Trevor Fisher-472737168284
15Branden Grace-471716973284
15Neil Schietekat-474726870284
20Carlos Del Moral-372726972285
20Matthew Nixon-372697272285
20Lasse Jensen-367717275285
20Ernie Els-367776972285
20Richard Sterne-367746975285
25Jorge Campillo-273716973286
25Matt Ford-270717273286
25Niclas Fasth-269737371286
25Andrea Pavan-274717170286
25Colin Nel-268707276286
25Alex Haindl-273727170286
25Rhys West-275717169286
25Adilson Da Silva-272736873286
33John Parry-170697672287
33Estanislao Goya-174697173287
33Jean Hugo-173727072287
33Erik van Rooyen-169757568287
33Jérôme Lando-Casanova-170747073287
38Pedro Oriol071737173288
38JJ Senekal071677476288
38Gareth Maybin071736975288
41Chris Paisley174697472289
41Edoardo Molinari169766975289
41Morten Madsen173717174289
41Shaun Norris170767271289
41Keith Horne171747272289
46Ignacio Elvira270717574290
46Anders Hansen273707275290
46Soren Hansen274697473290
46Tjaart van der Walt270737077290
46Tyrone Mordt272727175290
46Ricardo Santos272717275290
52Daniel Brooks373737075291
52Doug McGuigan373707177291
52Chris Swanepoel370717377291
55Paul Lawrie471757373292
55Jaco Van Zyl472737572292
55Daniel van Tonder478687175292
58John Hahn575717572293
58Louis de Jager570756979293
60Jake Roos673707774294
61Jbe Kruger966807279297
62Tom Murray1169767678299
62Renato Paratore1172717482299
62Justin Harding1170757480299
62Keenan Davidse1174717777299
66Dean Burmester1474727977302
67Jordi García Pinto36879147 (DNQ)
67Chris Doak37176147 (DNQ)
67Jason Palmer37374147 (DNQ)
67Peter Lawrie37176147 (DNQ)
67Trevor Dodds37374147 (DNQ)
67Pelle Edberg37275147 (DNQ)
67Darren Fichardt37275147 (DNQ)
67Lindani Ndwandwe37473147 (DNQ)
67George Coetzee37077147 (DNQ)
67Heinrich Bruiners37374147 (DNQ)
67Jacques Kruyswijk37374147 (DNQ)
78Eduardo De La Riva47375148 (DNQ)
78Borja Virto47375148 (DNQ)
78Richard McEvoy47672148 (DNQ)
78Ross McGowan47474148 (DNQ)
78Jason Barnes47672148 (DNQ)
78Stuart Manley47474148 (DNQ)
78Oliver Farr47474148 (DNQ)
78Justin Walters47573148 (DNQ)
78Kevin Stone47573148 (DNQ)
78Garth Mulroy47672148 (DNQ)
78Tyrone Ferreira47474148 (DNQ)
78Cyril Bouniol47672148 (DNQ)
90Mikael Lundberg57376149 (DNQ)
90Peter Karmis57772149 (DNQ)
90Wallie Coetsee57376149 (DNQ)
90Charl Coetzee57376149 (DNQ)
90Jake Redman57772149 (DNQ)
90Morne Buys57574149 (DNQ)
90Allan Versfeld57475149 (DNQ)
90Etienne Bond57475149 (DNQ)
90Hendrikus Stoop57475149 (DNQ)
90Bernd Ritthamer57673149 (DNQ)
90Espen Kofstad57574149 (DNQ)
101Richard Finch67674150 (DNQ)
101David Horsey67575150 (DNQ)
101Phillip Price67476150 (DNQ)
101James Kingston67674150 (DNQ)
101Ulrich van den Berg67773150 (DNQ)
101Merrick Bremner67377150 (DNQ)
101Lyle Rowe67773150 (DNQ)
101Dylan Frittelli67377150 (DNQ)
101Oliver Bekker67476150 (DNQ)
101Ph Mcintyre67674150 (DNQ)
101Ruan de Smidt67476150 (DNQ)
101Russel Franz67278150 (DNQ)
113Antonio Hortal77279151 (DNQ)
113Ryan Cairns77675151 (DNQ)
113Seve Benson77774151 (DNQ)
113Robert Dinwiddie77477151 (DNQ)
113Chris Lloyd78071151 (DNQ)
113Dan Woltman77873151 (DNQ)
113Johan Edfors77477151 (DNQ)
113Desvonde Botes77378151 (DNQ)
113Ryan Tipping77774151 (DNQ)
113Vaughn Groenewald77378151 (DNQ)
113Christiaan Basson77873151 (DNQ)
113Bryce Easton77576151 (DNQ)
113Tristen Strydom77477151 (DNQ)
126Scott Henry87775152 (DNQ)
126Sam Hutsby87676152 (DNQ)
126James Kamte87874152 (DNQ)
126Derick Petersen87874152 (DNQ)
126Gerlou Roux87874152 (DNQ)
126Andrew Curlewis87676152 (DNQ)
126Zander Lombard87775152 (DNQ)
126Jason Smith87775152 (DNQ)
126Michaël Lorenzo-Vera87775152 (DNQ)
135Ben Evans97578153 (DNQ)
135Titch Moore97578153 (DNQ)
137Michiel Bothma107579154 (DNQ)
137Hendrik Buhrmann108074154 (DNQ)
137Dawie van der Walt107678154 (DNQ)
137Theunis Spangenberg107777154 (DNQ)
141Michael Hollick117382155 (DNQ)
142Jaco Ahlers127977156 (DNQ)
142Andi Dill127977156 (DNQ)
144Martin Du toit137879157 (DNQ)
144Matthew Spacey137582157 (DNQ)
146Yubin Jung157782159 (DNQ)
146Kenneth Dube157980159 (DNQ)
146António Rosado158178159 (DNQ)
149Tertius Van den Berg208381164 (DNQ)
150Mike Maile228383166 (DNQ)
151Charles Bolling248682168 (DNQ)
152Pieter Moolman258188169 (DNQ)
152Mpho Mafishe258188169 (DNQ)
154Ryan Strauss288983172 (DNQ)
155Brandon Pieters173DSQ73 (DSQ)
156Warren Abery274WDW74 (WDW)