South African Open Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Henrik Stenson-1766656971271
2George Coetzee-1470706371274
3Martin Kaymer-1370706867275
3Thomas Aiken-1373666967275
5Charl Schwartzel-1168687467277
6Darren Fichardt-968706873279
6Magnus Carlsson-968676876279
6Tommy Fleetwood-970697169279
9Michael Jonzon-868697172280
9Hennie Otto-871727562280
11Shaun Norris-772706772281
11Oliver Bekker-768697470281
13Trevor Fisher-669707172282
13Jake Roos-668717172282
13Adrien Bernadet-668717469282
13Lloyd Saltman-670667571282
17Michiel Bothma-569697174283
17Marc Warren-570697173283
17Allan Versfeld-569697075283
20Markus Brier-471717072284
20James Kingston-471687273284
20Richard Sterne-469707570284
20Martin Wiegele-472697073284
20Desvonde Botes-471717468284
20Matthew Carvell-466727076284
20Knut Børsheim-473696973284
20Michael Hollick-472717071284
28Peter Whiteford-369697275285
29James Kamte-269746875286
29Chris Swanepoel-273697173286
29Anthony Snobeck-269737371286
29Ryan Cairns-269717175286
33Merrick Bremner-164707380287
33Peter Gustafsson-171707274287
33Jaco Van Zyl-170726877287
33Craig Lee-167707773287
33Justin Harding-173707272287
33Jaco Ahlers-169707969287
33Tyrone Ferreira-172697769287
33Estanislao Goya-169727472287
33Andrew Johnston-171707175287
42Alastair Forsyth071727372288
42Hans Peter Bacher070707672288
42Neil Schietekat073697373288
42Jorge Campillo070717275288
42Espen Kofstad069707376288
47Bradford Vaughan170707574289
47Titch Moore171697475289
47Andy Sullivan171707969289
50Ross Wellington272717473290
50Garth Mulroy275677177290
50Lasse Jensen272707474290
50Matthew Southgate270717277290
50Aron Zemmer273697375290
55Maarten Lafeber371717277291
55Niclas Fasth370697577291
55David Drysdale369727476291
55Roope Kakko370727277291
55Gareth Maybin373707375291
55Ruan de Smidt372697377291
61Sam Walker571727872293
61David Hewan571707280293
61Theunis Spangenberg573707773293
64Oscar Florén670708173294
65Branden Grace872697877296
66Steven Tiley1269718179300
67Martin Maritz07173144 (DNQ)
67David Dixon07371144 (DNQ)
67Ulrich van den Berg07272144 (DNQ)
67Warren Abery07470144 (DNQ)
67Toto Thimba07173144 (DNQ)
67Atti Schwartzel07272144 (DNQ)
67Edouard Dubois07569144 (DNQ)
67Joakim Lagergren07668144 (DNQ)
67Matthew Baldwin07371144 (DNQ)
67Coenie Bester07074144 (DNQ)
67Martin Du toit07074144 (DNQ)
78Ph Mcintyre17570145 (DNQ)
78Richard McEvoy17669145 (DNQ)
78Justin Walters17174145 (DNQ)
78George Murray17174145 (DNQ)
78Alex Haindl16778145 (DNQ)
78Andrea Pavan17075145 (DNQ)
84Thomas Nørret27571146 (DNQ)
84Chris Gane27274146 (DNQ)
84Daniel Gaunt27274146 (DNQ)
84Vaughn Groenewald27571146 (DNQ)
84Pelle Edberg27274146 (DNQ)
84Dawie van der Walt27274146 (DNQ)
84Brandon Pieters27769146 (DNQ)
84Lyle Rowe27373146 (DNQ)
84Louis de Jager27472146 (DNQ)
84Ockie Strydom27571146 (DNQ)
84Daniel van Tonder27670146 (DNQ)
95Sam Little37176147 (DNQ)
95Thabang Simon37869147 (DNQ)
95Lindani Ndwandwe37572147 (DNQ)
95Sam Hutsby37473147 (DNQ)
95Bernd Ritthamer36879147 (DNQ)
95Eddie Pepperell37473147 (DNQ)
95Zander Lombard37275147 (DNQ)
102Mikael Lundberg47573148 (DNQ)
102Neil Cheetham47474148 (DNQ)
102Hendrik Buhrmann47177148 (DNQ)
102Omar Sandys47474148 (DNQ)
102Keith Horne47375148 (DNQ)
102Tyrone Mordt47375148 (DNQ)
102Wil Besseling47474148 (DNQ)
102Adam Gee47870148 (DNQ)
102Albert Pistorius47375148 (DNQ)
102Jbe Kruger47969148 (DNQ)
102Johan Du buisson47375148 (DNQ)
102Bryce Easton47474148 (DNQ)
102Haydn Porteous47870148 (DNQ)
102Sipho Bujela47276148 (DNQ)
102Pieter Moolman47573148 (DNQ)
117Doug McGuigan57574149 (DNQ)
117Andre Cruse57475149 (DNQ)
117Wallie Coetsee57178149 (DNQ)
117Christiaan Basson57673149 (DNQ)
117Andrew Curlewis57673149 (DNQ)
117Dean O'Riley57178149 (DNQ)
117Ben Mannix57475149 (DNQ)
124Jean Hugo67773150 (DNQ)
124Grant Veenstra67773150 (DNQ)
124Teboho Sefatsa67476150 (DNQ)
124Divan Van Den Heever67179150 (DNQ)
124Josh Cunliffe67476150 (DNQ)
124Federico Colombo67773150 (DNQ)
124Victor Riu67575150 (DNQ)
124Brandon Stone67476150 (DNQ)
124Gert Myburgh67476150 (DNQ)
124Terence Boardman67476150 (DNQ)
134Charles-edouard Russo77675151 (DNQ)
134Jared Harvey77972151 (DNQ)
134Jacques Kruyswijk77675151 (DNQ)
137Prinavin Nelson87874152 (DNQ)
137Lloyd Kennedy87775152 (DNQ)
139Steven O'Hara97479153 (DNQ)
139Michael Scholz97974153 (DNQ)
139Charl Coetzee97677153 (DNQ)
139Jeff Inglis97380153 (DNQ)
139Jg Claassen97380153 (DNQ)
144Matthew Nixon107678154 (DNQ)
144Juan Langeveld107678154 (DNQ)
144Coert Groenewald107777154 (DNQ)
147Wayne Westner117778155 (DNQ)
148John McClean127779156 (DNQ)
149Ryan Tipping137780157 (DNQ)
150Jamie Moul17373 (WDW)
151Grant Muller37575 (WDW)
152Gavan Levenson37575 (WDW)
153Benjamin Hébert37575 (WDW)
154Paul Dwyer47676 (WDW)
155Des Terblanche88080 (WDW)
156Paul WaringWDW