Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Pablo Larrazábal-866697075280
2Joel Sjöholm-770746869281
3Charl Schwartzel-670727070282
3Branden Grace-668707173282
3Wil Besseling-665737074282
6Daniel van Tonder-468757368284
7Johannes Veerman-372717072285
7Justin Harding-370737171285
7Zander Lombard-372706974285
7MJ Viljoen-372716973285
11Connor Syme-269757369286
11Garrick Porteous-266757570286
13Calum Hill-173737170287
14Laurie Canter071737074288
14Richard Sterne070747272288
14Jaco Van Zyl069727572288
14Jonathan Caldwell074697471288
14Robin Roussel068757471288
19Eddie Pepperell171737273289
19Renato Paratore174717569289
19Christiaan Basson171747767289
22Alex Haindl271727671290
22Dylan Naidoo271727671290
24Alejandro Cañizares367777473291
24Jack Harrison371727870291
24Keith Horne366797274291
24George Coetzee373717275291
24Jaco Ahlers372727275291
24Daniel Greene372737274291
24Wilco Nienaber372737274291
24Lars van Meijel374707671291
24Clément Sordet372757173291
33Adrián Otaegui469727180292
33Edoardo Molinari474737273292
33Thomas Aiken468727874292
36David Drysdale568777078293
36Jack Singh Brar568727578293
36Benjamin Poke573727276293
36Jacques Blaauw573737473293
36Adrien Saddier571737871293
36Antoine Rozner574677874293
42Richard Bland676716978294
42Marcus Armitage670707183294
42Lorenzo Gagli674708070294
42Pedro Figueiredo672747771294
42Matthieu Pavon671727873294
42Adrian Meronk669767079294
42Jayden Schaper673737078294
49Matthew Jordan769748072295
49Jeff Winther775727276295
49Rasmus Højgaard772707875295
49Hennie Otto778687475295
49Thriston Lawrence777687971295
49Grégory Havret772727081295
55Grant Forrest868797376296
55James Morrison872717875296
55Haydn Porteous873717577296
55JC Ritchie872717974296
59David Law972757674297
59Brandon Stone972757872297
61Oliver Wilson1073737775298
61Martin Rohwer1069757678298
61Adilson Da Silva1070767577298
64Lee Slattery1172757379299
64Toby Tree1170738175299
64Ernie Els1174737577299
64Keenan Davidse1176717676299
68Carlos Pigem1474718176302
69Ross Fisher1974738179307
69Niklas Lemke1972738874307
71Oliver Bekker2073718084308
72Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño47870148 (CUT)
72Mark Williams47276148 (CUT)
72Ben Stow47771148 (CUT)
72Jake McLeod47474148 (CUT)
72Francesco Laporta47177148 (CUT)
72Justin Walters47672148 (CUT)
72Pieter Moolman47573148 (CUT)
72Hennie du Plessis47177148 (CUT)
72Aaron Cockerill47276148 (CUT)
72Peter Karmis47474148 (CUT)
82Richard McEvoy57574149 (CUT)
82Jean Hugo57376149 (CUT)
82Louis de Jager57574149 (CUT)
82Jake Redman57376149 (CUT)
82Garrick Higgo57277149 (CUT)
82José Filipe Lima57277149 (CUT)
82Madalitso Muthiya57574149 (CUT)
82Julien Guerrier57475149 (CUT)
90Rhys Enoch66981150 (CUT)
90Thomas Bjørn67476150 (CUT)
90Ockie Strydom67872150 (CUT)
90Jean-Paul Strydom67674150 (CUT)
90Jaco Prinsloo67773150 (CUT)
90Deon Germishuys67179150 (CUT)
90Marcel Siem67575150 (CUT)
90Robin Sciot-Siegrist67773150 (CUT)
98Doug McGuigan77279151 (CUT)
98Steve Surry77378151 (CUT)
98Oliver Farr77675151 (CUT)
98Søren Kjeldsen77279151 (CUT)
98Dean Burmester77378151 (CUT)
98Christiaan Bezuidenhout77873151 (CUT)
104Alexander Björk87676152 (CUT)
104Darren Fichardt87577152 (CUT)
104Merrick Bremner87676152 (CUT)
104Lyle Rowe88072152 (CUT)
104Bryce Easton87478152 (CUT)
104Stephen Ferreira87478152 (CUT)
104Hugo León87775152 (CUT)
104Rupert Kaminski87775152 (CUT)
112Sebastián García97578153 (CUT)
112Oliver Fisher97380153 (CUT)
112Dale Whitnell97875153 (CUT)
112Sami Välimäki97776153 (CUT)
112Trevor Fisher97578153 (CUT)
112Callum Mowat97479153 (CUT)
112James du Preez97281153 (CUT)
112Ruan Conradie97083153 (CUT)
112Cormac Sharvin98073153 (CUT)
112Darius van Driel97677153 (CUT)
112Matías Calderón97578153 (CUT)
112Jacques de Villiers97380153 (CUT)
124Neil Schietekat107480154 (CUT)
124Tyrone Ryan107975154 (CUT)
124Michael Palmer108074154 (CUT)
124Kyle Barker107777154 (CUT)
124Combrinck Smit107975154 (CUT)
124Caylum Boon108371154 (CUT)
130Vaughn Groenewald117184155 (CUT)
130Jake Roos117679155 (CUT)
130Tyrone Ferreira117778155 (CUT)
130Toto Thimba117679155 (CUT)
130Heinrich Bruiners117679155 (CUT)
130Ruan de Smidt117580155 (CUT)
130Luke Jerling117778155 (CUT)
130Clinton Grobler117877155 (CUT)
130Basil Wright117580155 (CUT)
130Ricardo Santos117976155 (CUT)
130Keelan van Wyk117976155 (CUT)
141Anton Haig127878156 (CUT)
141Garth Mulroy127977156 (CUT)
141Riekus Nortje127878156 (CUT)
144Jack Senior138077157 (CUT)
144Teaghan Gauche138473157 (CUT)
146Philip Eriksson147781158 (CUT)
146JJ Senekal147880158 (CUT)
146Yubin Jung148078158 (CUT)
149Chris Swanepoel157881159 (CUT)
150Benjamin Follett-Smith167882160 (CUT)
150Dylan Kok168080160 (CUT)
152Anthony Michael188379162 (CUT)
152Jacquin Hess188082162 (CUT)
154Andre De Decker218679165 (CUT)
155Rourke van der Spuy238582167 (CUT)
156David Howell678WDW78 (WDW)