Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1David Lipsky-1470667068274
2David Drysdale-1269697167276
3Scott Jamieson-1171666872277
3Zander Lombard-1171696869277
5Oliver Wilson-870697269280
5Ben Evans-870707169280
7Niklas Lemke-772687071281
7Louis Oosthuizen-771697071281
9Pablo Larrazábal-669736773282
9Adrià Arnaus-670736970282
9Oliver Bekker-666737568282
12Darren Fichardt-569707371283
12Dylan Frittelli-569707272283
12Neil Schietekat-572727069283
15Robert MacIntyre-470717271284
15Brandon Stone-469706976284
15Romain Langasque-474686973284
18Chris Paisley-375707070285
18Max Orrin-371746773285
18Matt Wallace-374717070285
18Sean Crocker-372687174285
18Masahiro Kawamura-372717270285
18Jean-Paul Strydom-374727267285
18Christiaan Bezuidenhout-375696675285
18Raphaël Jacquelin-368756676285
26Alejandro Cañizares-275677173286
26Marc Warren-270677277286
26David Law-272737269286
26Jack Singh Brar-273707469286
26Ernie Els-273677373286
26George Coetzee-273707172286
26Erik van Rooyen-270707274286
26Jaco Prinsloo-273707271286
34Doug McGuigan-172667673287
34Kalle Samooja-174687174287
34Jeff Winther-172697373287
34Richard Sterne-174697371287
34Justin Walters-174716874287
34Branden Grace-173727072287
34Adilson Da Silva-171716976287
34Matías Calderón-172697571287
42Hyowon Park069777468288
42Kim Koivu075657177288
42Victor Perez073687374288
42Espen Kofstad069727374288
42Kristoffer Reitan073737072288
47Steven Brown172737272289
47Deyen Lawson172737470289
47Robert Karlsson169727375289
47JC Ritchie178686875289
51Dimitrios Papadatos267727873290
51Peter Hanson275717470290
51Lyle Rowe273737470290
51Keenan Davidse272717572290
51Bernd Wiesberger270727078290
56David Borda372746877291
56Guido Migliozzi371727276291
56Jaco Van Zyl373717473291
56Ockie Strydom370747176291
60Matthew Jordan471727178292
60Daniel Greene474707474292
62Joachim Hansen573707179293
63Tom Murray671757375294
63Thomas Aiken673727178294
65Bernd Ritthamer873727972296
66Alex Haindl976697577297
66Grégory Bourdy975717675297
66Peter Karmis976707873297
69Scott Vincent1071757775298
70Chase Koepka1173727579299
70Chris Swanepoel1172747479299
72Jean Hugo1573737879303
73Mark Williams1775697982305
74Liam Johnston36978147 (DNQ)
74Charl Schwartzel37374147 (DNQ)
74Hennie Otto37473147 (DNQ)
74Omar Sandys37968147 (DNQ)
74Trevor Fisher37572147 (DNQ)
74Colin Nel37275147 (DNQ)
74Garth Mulroy37671147 (DNQ)
74Tyrone Ferreira37572147 (DNQ)
74Tyrone Ryan37572147 (DNQ)
74Matthieu Pavon37770147 (DNQ)
84Steve Surry47870148 (DNQ)
84Gavin Moynihan47870148 (DNQ)
84Stuart Manley47276148 (DNQ)
84Lorenzo Gagli47573148 (DNQ)
84Morten Madsen47672148 (DNQ)
84Allister De Kock47474148 (DNQ)
84Rourke van der Spuy47276148 (DNQ)
84Michael Palmer47870148 (DNQ)
84Marcel Siem47375148 (DNQ)
84Grégory Havret47870148 (DNQ)
94Chris Cannon57673149 (DNQ)
94Nick Cullen57673149 (DNQ)
94Kurt Kitayama57772149 (DNQ)
94Merrick Bremner57475149 (DNQ)
94Riekus Nortje57772149 (DNQ)
94Bryce Easton57673149 (DNQ)
94Thriston Lawrence57871149 (DNQ)
94Daniel Hammond57673149 (DNQ)
94Adrien Saddier57871149 (DNQ)
103Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño67179150 (DNQ)
103Tapio Pulkkanen67575150 (DNQ)
103Edoardo Molinari67674150 (DNQ)
103Jake Roos67674150 (DNQ)
103Jaco Ahlers67872150 (DNQ)
103JJ Senekal67476150 (DNQ)
103Haydn Porteous67971150 (DNQ)
103Breyten Meyer67674150 (DNQ)
103Andre De Decker67773150 (DNQ)
103Kristian Krogh67773150 (DNQ)
113Iván Cantero77774151 (DNQ)
113Neil O'Briain77675151 (DNQ)
113Sebastian Söderberg77675151 (DNQ)
113Ulrich van den Berg77774151 (DNQ)
113Ruan de Smidt77675151 (DNQ)
113Wynand Dingle77774151 (DNQ)
113Hennie du Plessis77972151 (DNQ)
120Grant Forrest87478152 (DNQ)
120Trevor Immelman87478152 (DNQ)
120Vaughn Groenewald87676152 (DNQ)
120Louis de Jager87478152 (DNQ)
120Jacques Blaauw87874152 (DNQ)
120Dean Burmester87577152 (DNQ)
126Marc Cayeux97776153 (DNQ)
126Ryan Cairns97578153 (DNQ)
126Mikko Ilonen97776153 (DNQ)
126Shaun Norris97479153 (DNQ)
126Lindani Ndwandwe97875153 (DNQ)
126Dawie van der Walt97776153 (DNQ)
126Jacquin Hess97578153 (DNQ)
133Scott Gregory108173154 (DNQ)
133Rhys Enoch107579154 (DNQ)
133Per Längfors107876154 (DNQ)
133Pieter Moolman107480154 (DNQ)
133Theunis Bezuidenhout107876154 (DNQ)
138Daniel Gavins117481155 (DNQ)
138Scott Campbell118273155 (DNQ)
138Christofer Blomstrand117976155 (DNQ)
138Matteo Manassero118174155 (DNQ)
138Filippo Bergamaschi117679155 (DNQ)
138Heinrich Bruiners117778155 (DNQ)
138Daniel van Tonder117778155 (DNQ)
138Jared Harvey117580155 (DNQ)
138Makhetha Mazibuko118273155 (DNQ)
138Max Schmitt117778155 (DNQ)
148Jacques Kruyswijk138473157 (DNQ)
148Pedro Figueiredo137879157 (DNQ)
150Anthony Michael147979158 (DNQ)
150Sipho Bujela147682158 (DNQ)
150MJ Viljoen147880158 (DNQ)
153Thabang Simon178378161 (DNQ)
154Irvin Mazibuko188379162 (DNQ)
154Cameron Moralee188181162 (DNQ)
156Derick Petersen1486DSQ86 (DSQ)