Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Charl Schwartzel-1566677070273
2Grégory Bourdy-1170726768277
3Benjamin Hébert-1068706872278
4Sébastien Gros-971726373279
5Matt Ford-867746970280
5Joost Luiten-868707171280
5Thomas Linard-872716770280
8Eddie Pepperell-774657468281
8Jaco Van Zyl-771727464281
8Branden Grace-771736671281
11Pablo Martín-669697569282
11Tom Murray-671716971282
11Mikael Lundberg-671717268282
11Lasse Jensen-670726773282
11Shaun Norris-670707171282
11Dylan Frittelli-669736674282
11Dean Burmester-671707071282
18David Drysdale-571696974283
18Justin Walters-573707169283
18Vaughn Groenewald-568737072283
18Keith Horne-570726972283
18Thomas Aiken-572687271283
18Brandon Stone-569757267283
18Rhys West-571736970283
18Ricardo Gouveia-572727168283
18Romain Wattel-573717267283
27Jason Scrivener-469707273284
27Darren Fichardt-470727171284
27Jbe Kruger-473707071284
27Andrew Georgiou-473707269284
31Ryan Evans-371707173285
31Doug McGuigan-369727272285
31Erik van Rooyen-372707370285
34Laurie Canter-271737171286
34Daniel Im-270747171286
34Richard Sterne-268707771286
34Alex Haindl-271727469286
34Andrew Curlewis-270726975286
34Jean-Paul Strydom-268756974286
40Renato Paratore-173697471287
41Jorge Campillo075697569288
41Scott Jamieson070747173288
41Ben Evans071697375288
44Richard Bland171717671289
44Andrew Johnston175677374289
44Chris Hanson170717573289
44Callum Shinkwin174696977289
44Niclas Fasth168746978289
44Jacques Blaauw173707472289
44Felipe Aguilar170737373289
51Linus Gillgren270747373290
51Jens Fahrbring271727275290
51Colin Nel269757571290
54Lyle Rowe369737277291
54Rourke van der Spuy373707771291
54Clément Berardo373697277291
57Tyrone Mordt473717375292
57Christiaan Basson464767280292
59Johan Carlsson571707676293
59Louis de Jager572707378293
59Mark Williams567139215293293
62Lindani Ndwandwe669757476294
63Jaco Ahlers772707182295
63Tyrone Ferreira771737675295
65Lee Slattery972707580297
66Jamie McLeary17075145 (DNQ)
66Mark Foster17174145 (DNQ)
66Francesco Laporta17471145 (DNQ)
66Jean Hugo17174145 (DNQ)
66Tjaart van der Walt17471145 (DNQ)
66Ryan Tipping16877145 (DNQ)
66Oliver Bekker17075145 (DNQ)
66Daniel van Tonder17174145 (DNQ)
66Jared Harvey17273145 (DNQ)
66JC Ritchie17471145 (DNQ)
66Edouard Espana17372145 (DNQ)
77Sam Walker27571146 (DNQ)
77Richard McEvoy27670146 (DNQ)
77Chris Paisley27670146 (DNQ)
77John Hahn27373146 (DNQ)
77Rhys Davies26977146 (DNQ)
77Bjorn Akesson27274146 (DNQ)
77Edoardo Molinari27868146 (DNQ)
77Nino Bertasio27373146 (DNQ)
77Louis Oosthuizen27076146 (DNQ)
77Garth Mulroy27373146 (DNQ)
87Max Orrin37572147 (DNQ)
87Toby Tree37473147 (DNQ)
87Daniel Gaunt37176147 (DNQ)
87Kevin Phelan37077147 (DNQ)
87Magnus Carlsson37473147 (DNQ)
87Estanislao Goya37077147 (DNQ)
87Ulrich van den Berg37275147 (DNQ)
87Chris Swanepoel37671147 (DNQ)
87Neil Schietekat37671147 (DNQ)
87Ph Mcintyre37374147 (DNQ)
87Haydn Porteous37869147 (DNQ)
87Grégory Havret37671147 (DNQ)
99Borja Virto46880148 (DNQ)
99John Parry47672148 (DNQ)
99Matthew Southgate47474148 (DNQ)
99Paul Dunne47375148 (DNQ)
99Jeff Winther47672148 (DNQ)
99Justin Harding47474148 (DNQ)
99Merrick Bremner47474148 (DNQ)
99Jake Redman47177148 (DNQ)
99Ockie Strydom47573148 (DNQ)
99Michael Hollick47078148 (DNQ)
99CJ du Plessis47870148 (DNQ)
99Adilson Da Silva47573148 (DNQ)
99Espen Kofstad47375148 (DNQ)
112Adrián Otaegui57277149 (DNQ)
112Stuart Manley57376149 (DNQ)
112Trevor Fisher57673149 (DNQ)
112Heinrich Bruiners57277149 (DNQ)
112Madalitso Muthiya57475149 (DNQ)
117Craig Lee67476150 (DNQ)
117Ross McGowan67575150 (DNQ)
117James Robinson67674150 (DNQ)
117Nicolò Ravano67179150 (DNQ)
117Joachim Hansen67377150 (DNQ)
117Titch Moore67377150 (DNQ)
117Peter Karmis67872150 (DNQ)
117James Kamte67773150 (DNQ)
117Toto Thimba67575150 (DNQ)
117Ryan Cairns67773150 (DNQ)
127Michiel Bothma77477151 (DNQ)
127Christiaan Bezuidenhout77576151 (DNQ)
127Alexander Levy77972151 (DNQ)
130Jeff Inglis86983152 (DNQ)
130Pelle Edberg88072152 (DNQ)
130Jens Dantorp88072152 (DNQ)
130Divan Van Den Heever87577152 (DNQ)
130JJ Senekal87478152 (DNQ)
130Ruan de Smidt87577152 (DNQ)
130Thriston Lawrence87577152 (DNQ)
130Dwayne Basson87775152 (DNQ)
138Matthew Baldwin97974153 (DNQ)
138Lucas Bjerregaard97578153 (DNQ)
138Wynand Dingle97974153 (DNQ)
138Callum Mowat97677153 (DNQ)
138Jacquin Hess97974153 (DNQ)
143Bradley Neil107777154 (DNQ)
143Morten Madsen108074154 (DNQ)
145Jake Roos117877155 (DNQ)
146Ignacio Elvira127680156 (DNQ)
146Makhetha Mazibuko127581156 (DNQ)
146Thanda Mavundla127779156 (DNQ)
149Hennie Otto137285157 (DNQ)
149Trevor Mahoney137780157 (DNQ)
151Steve Surry157881159 (DNQ)
151Terence Salo158178159 (DNQ)
153Wallie Coetsee168674160 (DNQ)
154Oliver Wilson188577162 (DNQ)
155Werner Van Niekerk298786173 (DNQ)
156Peter Lawrie779WDW79 (WDW)