Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Branden Grace-2062667268268
2Louis Oosthuizen-1369696869275
3Andrew Johnston-1169676873277
4Danny Willett-1066696776278
4Trevor Fisher-1073676969278
6David Drysdale-971687169279
6Francesco Molinari-968657076279
8Tjaart van der Walt-867677571280
8Shaun Norris-868677372280
8Thomas Pieters-871716870280
11Pedro Oriol-770727465281
11Richard Sterne-771716772281
11Justin Harding-771707070281
14Daniel Brooks-670727169282
14Espen Kofstad-670727169282
16Morten Madsen-570667275283
16Thomas Aiken-571726971283
16Andrew Curlewis-572677470283
16Jbe Kruger-568697571283
16Louis de Jager-569677671283
16Daniel van Tonder-570697074283
22Johan Carlsson-470687373284
22Byeong Hun An-471697272284
22Hennie Otto-474677568284
22Dylan Frittelli-470707371284
26Renato Paratore-373687272285
26Charl Schwartzel-369707670285
28Craig Lee-268727274286
28Darren Fichardt-274687272286
28Alex Haindl-271677375286
28Julien Quesne-269727570286
28Benjamin Hébert-268707276286
33Ignacio Elvira-167717475287
33Lee Slattery-171707274287
33Chris Paisley-170727372287
33Max Orrin-172717371287
33Kevin Phelan-172717272287
33Christiaan Basson-169697475287
33Michael Hollick-167707674287
40Eduardo De La Riva070707771288
40Ulrich van den Berg070727571288
40Kevin Stone068717574288
43Scott Jamieson168707279289
43John Hahn170707574289
43Jean Hugo169717277289
43Mark Murless171687278289
43Chris Swanepoel168687875289
43Jaco Ahlers170697872289
49Carlos Del Moral268737574290
49Magnus Carlsson268737673290
49Lucas Bjerregaard268676689290
49Oliver Bekker274677376290
49Shiv Kapur271667578290
54Robert Rock371727870291
54Kristoffer Broberg370737474291
54Martin Du toit374677476291
54Adilson Da Silva369708270291
58Pablo Martín573707476293
58Ross McGowan572707378293
58Alessandro Tadini573687874293
61Jake Roos665728473294
61Tyrone Ferreira672697380294
63Bradley Neil773707775295
63Richard McEvoy775687676295
63Jacques Blaauw771687383295
63Andrew Georgiou772717874295
67Steve Surry871727974296
67Soren Hansen869737579296
67Desvonde Botes870737776296
67Rhys West873687976296
71Matt Ford1066757879298
72Jason Barnes1169738077299
73Lasse Jensen1375688375301
74Jason Palmer1570737882303
75James Kamte1772698579305
76Ryan Cairns07470144 (DNQ)
76Ben Evans07272144 (DNQ)
76Matthew Fitzpatrick07173144 (DNQ)
76Daniel Gaunt07470144 (DNQ)
76Damien McGrane07173144 (DNQ)
76Lindani Ndwandwe07173144 (DNQ)
76Lyle Rowe07074144 (DNQ)
76Neil Schietekat07173144 (DNQ)
76Michael Hoey07173144 (DNQ)
85Adrián Otaegui17174145 (DNQ)
85Andy Sullivan17372145 (DNQ)
85Niclas Fasth17075145 (DNQ)
85Andrea Pavan17669145 (DNQ)
85Søren Kjeldsen17273145 (DNQ)
85James Kingston17471145 (DNQ)
85Wallie Coetsee17075145 (DNQ)
85Merrick Bremner17174145 (DNQ)
85Ph Mcintyre16877145 (DNQ)
85Jared Harvey17570145 (DNQ)
85Haydn Porteous17273145 (DNQ)
85Thriston Lawrence17174145 (DNQ)
85Madalitso Muthiya17273145 (DNQ)
85Gary Stal17273145 (DNQ)
85Cyril Bouniol17372145 (DNQ)
100Chris Lloyd27373146 (DNQ)
100Tom Murray27274146 (DNQ)
100Peter Lawrie26878146 (DNQ)
100Peter Uihlein27274146 (DNQ)
100Keith Horne27472146 (DNQ)
100George Coetzee27076146 (DNQ)
100Derick Petersen27175146 (DNQ)
100Ruan de Smidt27175146 (DNQ)
100Bernd Ritthamer27175146 (DNQ)
109Borja Virto37077147 (DNQ)
109Titch Moore37275147 (DNQ)
109Peter Karmis37572147 (DNQ)
109Colin Nel37770147 (DNQ)
109JJ Senekal36978147 (DNQ)
109Edouard Espana37176147 (DNQ)
109Mark Williams37770147 (DNQ)
116Jordi García Pinto47474148 (DNQ)
116Jorge Campillo47672148 (DNQ)
116Antonio Hortal47573148 (DNQ)
116Paul Maddy47474148 (DNQ)
116Oliver Farr47177148 (DNQ)
116Joakim Lagergren47771148 (DNQ)
116Michiel Bothma47870148 (DNQ)
116Warren Abery47573148 (DNQ)
116Charl Coetzee47276148 (DNQ)
116Garth Mulroy47375148 (DNQ)
116Toto Thimba47573148 (DNQ)
116Neo Thubisi47375148 (DNQ)
128John Parry57178149 (DNQ)
128Dan Woltman57277149 (DNQ)
128Stuart Manley56980149 (DNQ)
128Justin Walters57475149 (DNQ)
128Heinrich Bruiners57772149 (DNQ)
128Atti Schwartzel57376149 (DNQ)
134Mikael Lundberg67179150 (DNQ)
134John Bele67476150 (DNQ)
134Torben Baumann67377150 (DNQ)
137Brandon Pieters77279151 (DNQ)
137Keenan Davidse77477151 (DNQ)
137Zander Lombard77576151 (DNQ)
140Doug McGuigan87874152 (DNQ)
140Vaughn Groenewald87577152 (DNQ)
140Teboho Sefatsa87379152 (DNQ)
143Richard Finch97776153 (DNQ)
143Jarmo Sandelin97380153 (DNQ)
143Pelle Edberg97479153 (DNQ)
146Oliver Wilson107777154 (DNQ)
146Tyrone Mordt107678154 (DNQ)
146Allan Versfeld107876154 (DNQ)
146Wynand Dingle107579154 (DNQ)
146Callum Mowat107777154 (DNQ)
146JC Ritchie107381154 (DNQ)
152Pontus Widegren117580155 (DNQ)
153Johan Edfors127581156 (DNQ)
154Jérôme Lando-Casanova137483157 (DNQ)
155Dawie van der Walt-171WDW71 (WDW)
156Bradford Vaughan476DSQ76 (DSQ)