Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Charl Schwartzel-1768686768271
2Richard Finch-1368706770275
3Simon Dyson-1072697067278
3Ross Fisher-1072657269278
3Romain Wattel-1070696871278
6Soren Hansen-972657171279
7Simon Wakefield-874687068280
7Magnus Carlsson-870727266280
9Danny Willett-769707369281
9Warren Abery-773716968281
11David Drysdale-668727270282
11Andrea Pavan-672717465282
11Victor Riu-668716776282
14Andy Sullivan-571727070283
14Garrick Porteous-571697469283
16Brendon de Jonge-473696874284
16Lucas Bjerregaard-472726773284
16Morten Madsen-465717969284
16James Kingston-469747071284
16Tyrone Van Aswegen-470687274284
16Allan Versfeld-466776972284
16Ricardo Santos-466747272284
23Alejandro Cañizares-374696874285
24Steve Webster-271737369286
24Kevin Phelan-270746874286
24Brinson Paolini-273716973286
24Hennie Otto-269716977286
24Hendrik Buhrmann-272727270286
29Carlos Del Moral-173716677287
29Daniel Brooks-170747370287
29Niclas Fasth-172687374287
29Sihwan Kim-170697474287
29Titch Moore-171697374287
29Jaco Van Zyl-170727372287
29Alex Haindl-171737073287
29Adrien Saddier-172717272287
37Robert Rock075697371288
37Oliver Fisher071737272288
37Matthew Nixon072717174288
37Johan Carlsson073707966288
37Tjaart van der Walt070747470288
37Ruan de Smidt069747372288
37Francois Calmels074687571288
44Jorge Campillo170707574289
44Ryan Cairns170717672289
44Graeme Storm172687772289
44John Parry170737472289
44Garth Mulroy176676878289
44Yubin Jung173707373289
44Haydn Porteous172697870289
44Michael Hollick169707476289
52Lee Slattery273717571290
52Jbe Kruger274688167290
52JJ Senekal272728066290
52Gareth Maybin269757175290
52Alexander Levy273687475290
57Chris Doak469737674292
57Damien McGrane472727474292
59Andrew Curlewis570737278293
60Jens Dantorp670717578294
61Jaco Ahlers771717974295
62Justin Walters976687974297
62Jacques Blaauw976687380297
64Charl Coetzee1070727185298
64Jg Claassen1070737679298
66Tyrone Ferreira1172708176299
67Mark Williams1476688771302
68Ignacio Elvira17570145 (DNQ)
68Jamie McLeary17174145 (DNQ)
68Peter Whiteford17768145 (DNQ)
68Tyrrell Hatton17273145 (DNQ)
68Eddie Pepperell17471145 (DNQ)
68Darren Fichardt17174145 (DNQ)
68Grant Muller17273145 (DNQ)
68Thomas Aiken17174145 (DNQ)
68Dean Burmester17174145 (DNQ)
68José Filipe Lima17570145 (DNQ)
68Grégory Havret17570145 (DNQ)
79James Heath27373146 (DNQ)
79Seve Benson27373146 (DNQ)
79Mikael Lundberg27472146 (DNQ)
79Kristoffer Broberg27175146 (DNQ)
79Ulrich van den Berg27472146 (DNQ)
79Trevor Fisher27373146 (DNQ)
79Prinavin Nelson27274146 (DNQ)
79Oliver Bekker27274146 (DNQ)
79Neil Schietekat27472146 (DNQ)
79Francois Coetzee27670146 (DNQ)
89Pablo Martín37077147 (DNQ)
89James Morrison37869147 (DNQ)
89Matthew Baldwin37275147 (DNQ)
89Tom Lewis37473147 (DNQ)
89Wade Ormsby37671147 (DNQ)
89John Daly37275147 (DNQ)
89Emiliano Grillo37572147 (DNQ)
89Marco Crespi37275147 (DNQ)
89Jean Hugo37572147 (DNQ)
89Dion Fourie37176147 (DNQ)
89Omar Sandys37275147 (DNQ)
89Teboho Sefatsa37572147 (DNQ)
89Dawie van der Walt37473147 (DNQ)
89Merrick Bremner37473147 (DNQ)
89Ph Mcintyre37275147 (DNQ)
89MJ Daffue37671147 (DNQ)
105Ignacio Garrido47177148 (DNQ)
105Adrián Otaegui47375148 (DNQ)
105Scott Jamieson47771148 (DNQ)
105Peter Lawrie47276148 (DNQ)
105Stuart Manley47474148 (DNQ)
105Doug McGuigan47276148 (DNQ)
105Shaun Norris47375148 (DNQ)
105Jake Roos47672148 (DNQ)
105Christiaan Basson47078148 (DNQ)
105Heinrich Bruiners47276148 (DNQ)
105Theunis Spangenberg47375148 (DNQ)
116Simon Thornton57970149 (DNQ)
116Andreas Hartø57574149 (DNQ)
116Vaughn Groenewald57475149 (DNQ)
116James Kamte57574149 (DNQ)
116Colin Nel57673149 (DNQ)
116George Coetzee57277149 (DNQ)
116JP Van der Walt57574149 (DNQ)
116Fabrizio Zanotti57673149 (DNQ)
124Keith Horne67377150 (DNQ)
124Brandon Pieters67278150 (DNQ)
126Craig Lee77279151 (DNQ)
126Ockie Strydom77081151 (DNQ)
126Bryce Easton77180151 (DNQ)
126Jared Harvey78269151 (DNQ)
126Juan Langeveld77378151 (DNQ)
126Daan Huizing77576151 (DNQ)
126Gary Stal77675151 (DNQ)
133Edoardo Molinari87379152 (DNQ)
133Matthew Carvell87379152 (DNQ)
133Thomas Pieters87676152 (DNQ)
136Louis de Jager97974153 (DNQ)
136Louis Calitz97974153 (DNQ)
136Desne van den Bergh97677153 (DNQ)
136Maximilian Kieffer97776153 (DNQ)
140Francesco Laporta107876154 (DNQ)
140Peter Karmis107876154 (DNQ)
140Riekus Nortje107480154 (DNQ)
143Justin Harding117580155 (DNQ)
143Lyle Rowe117778155 (DNQ)
145Joachim Hansen127977156 (DNQ)
146Richard Sterne138077157 (DNQ)
146Mark Murless137978157 (DNQ)
146Daniel van Tonder138374157 (DNQ)
149Thabang Simon147781158 (DNQ)
149Andrew Georgiou147583158 (DNQ)
151Musiwalo Nethunzwi168179160 (DNQ)
152Chris Swanepoel198380163 (DNQ)
153Michael Hoey47676 (WDW)
154Desvonde BotesWDW
155Thomas LevetWDW
156John HahnDSQ