Alfred Dunhill Championship

Resultater

 Utøvere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Pablo Martín-1169706870277
2Anthony Michael-966697173279
2Charl Schwartzel-970706970279
2Thorbjørn Olesen-971687466279
5Thomas Aiken-772726770281
6Alex Haindl-671667273282
6Robert Dinwiddie-669727170282
8David Drysdale-570707271283
8Robert Rock-567707571283
10James Kingston-469717767284
10Dawie van der Walt-467707077284
10Jbe Kruger-472697172284
13David Howell-372687471285
13Tjaart van der Walt-370707570285
15Phillip Price-270756873286
15Rafael Cabrera-268737669286
15Hennie Otto-273727170286
15Grant Muller-270747072286
15Keith Horne-268717572286
15Tc Charamba-270727074286
21Alan McLean-170747568287
21Klas Eriksson-168787269287
21Martin Wiegele-172707570287
21Trevor Fisher-171727569287
21Julien Quesne-173707272287
21Marius Thorp-167717772287
27Floris De Vries173727470289
27Matt Ford176687471289
27Sebastian Buhl167747573289
30Richard Sterne273727273290
30Michael Hoey274727272290
30Rikard Karlberg277687669290
30Gregory Molteni271757569290
30Tyrone Van Aswegen274717471290
30Merrick Bremner272747272290
30Scott Jamieson271687477290
37Darren Fichardt374727273291
37Doug McGuigan374727669291
37Lee Slattery371737374291
37Kyron Sullivan372727275291
41Neil Cheetham471687776292
41Álvaro Velasco468727676292
43Damien McGrane572737375293
43Kenneth Ferrie574727572293
43Bradford Vaughan572737672293
43Divan Van Den Heever571737772293
43Colin Nel570747772293
43Jean-Nicolas Billot571727872293
43Julio Zapata570717676293
43Christiaan Basson575707474293
51Alex Cejka675697872294
51Garry Houston676707870294
51Jean Hugo674727078294
51Oskar Henningsson669708174294
51Bernd Wiesberger671737179294
51Seve Benson672727278294
51Dale Whitnell674707080294
58Desvonde Botes773737574295
58Mark Laskey773698073295
58Marcus Palm774707873295
61Mark Brown869748073296
61Justin Harding874718071296
63Steven Jeppesen971728074297
63Johan Du buisson971758170297
63Jeremy Kavanagh969777576297
66Anders Sjöstrand1370747780301
67Grant Jackson1678687880304
68David Dixon1774728178305
69Anthony Wall37473147 (DNQ)
69Gary Murphy37473147 (DNQ)
69John Bickerton37176147 (DNQ)
69Richard Bland37473147 (DNQ)
69Deane Pappas37473147 (DNQ)
69Marcel Siem37473147 (DNQ)
69Louis Oosthuizen37671147 (DNQ)
69Daniel Gaunt37176147 (DNQ)
69Dion Fourie37572147 (DNQ)
69Ulrich van den Berg37572147 (DNQ)
69Lindani Ndwandwe37671147 (DNQ)
69Josh Cunliffe37374147 (DNQ)
69Bjorn Akesson37374147 (DNQ)
69Matthew Zions37473147 (DNQ)
69Tommy Fleetwood37275147 (DNQ)
69Andrew Georgiou36879147 (DNQ)
69Louis Calitz37671147 (DNQ)
86Andre Bossert47375148 (DNQ)
86Andrew Butterfield47474148 (DNQ)
86Warren Abery47474148 (DNQ)
86Chris Swanepoel47177148 (DNQ)
86Charl Coetzee47375148 (DNQ)
86Garth Mulroy47573148 (DNQ)
86Jaco Ahlers47474148 (DNQ)
86John Parry47672148 (DNQ)
86Joel Sjöholm47276148 (DNQ)
86Louis de Jager47573148 (DNQ)
96Gary Evans57277149 (DNQ)
96Martin Maritz57376149 (DNQ)
96Des Terblanche57574149 (DNQ)
96Ian Keenan57376149 (DNQ)
96Andre Cruse57871149 (DNQ)
96Alan Michell57178149 (DNQ)
96Kevin Stone57673149 (DNQ)
103Gary Clark67575150 (DNQ)
103Robert Coles67872150 (DNQ)
103Michiel Bothma67179150 (DNQ)
103Clinton Whitelaw67476150 (DNQ)
103Mark Murless67674150 (DNQ)
103Ryan Tipping67575150 (DNQ)
103Teboho Sefatsa67773150 (DNQ)
103Jake Roos67773150 (DNQ)
103Oliver Bekker67476150 (DNQ)
103Louis Moolman67872150 (DNQ)
103Matt Haines67971150 (DNQ)
103Jacques Blaauw67278150 (DNQ)
103Darryn Lloyd67476150 (DNQ)
103Morne Buys67575150 (DNQ)
103Steven Ferreira67872150 (DNQ)
103Andrew Johnston67377150 (DNQ)
119Jeppe Huldahl77774151 (DNQ)
119Omar Sandys76982151 (DNQ)
119Peter Karmis77972151 (DNQ)
119James Heath77675151 (DNQ)
119Wallie Coetsee77576151 (DNQ)
119Ben Mannix77576151 (DNQ)
125Richard McEvoy87676152 (DNQ)
125Brett Liddle87775152 (DNQ)
125Florian Praegant87973152 (DNQ)
125Guillaume Watremez87874152 (DNQ)
129Titch Moore97479153 (DNQ)
129Peter Whiteford97776153 (DNQ)
129Willie Van der merwe97875153 (DNQ)
129Tyrone Ferreira97875153 (DNQ)
129Derik Ferreira97677153 (DNQ)
134Jamie Moul107678154 (DNQ)
134Prinavin Nelson107876154 (DNQ)
134Neil Schietekat107777154 (DNQ)
134Reggie Adams107579154 (DNQ)
134Daniel Greene107282154 (DNQ)
139Henk Alberts117679155 (DNQ)
139David Hewan118273155 (DNQ)
141Adilson Da Silva128175156 (DNQ)
141James Kamte127383156 (DNQ)
141Toto Thimba128175156 (DNQ)
141Jonathan Caldwell127977156 (DNQ)
141Matthew Baldwin127779156 (DNQ)
146Warrick Druian138176157 (DNQ)
146George Murray137978157 (DNQ)
146Ryan Thompson137780157 (DNQ)
149Magnus Carlsson148078158 (DNQ)
149Nick McCarthy147682158 (DNQ)
149Matt Evans147880158 (DNQ)
152Dean Burmester157782159 (DNQ)
153Steve Basson167981160 (DNQ)
153Thabang Simon167585160 (DNQ)
155Steve Surry98181 (WDW)
156Oliver FisherWDW