EM 2018 kampprogram og resultater

Kalender

Men
Slegge
Wojciech Nowicki
07.08
100m
Zharnel Hughes
07.08
Lengde
Miltiadis Tentoglou
08.08
400m hekk
Karsten Warholm
09.08
Kule
Michal Haratyk
07.08
50km kappgang
Maryan Zakalnytstkyy
07.08
Tikamp
Arthur Abele
07.08
100m
Kevin Mayer
07.08
Diskos
Andrius Gudžius
08.08
Lengde
Martin Roe
07.08
400m
Matthew Hudson-Smith
10.08
3000m hinder
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
09.08
Kule
Mathias Brugger
07.08
Høyde
Timothy Duckworth
07.08
10000m
Morhad Amdouni
07.08
400m
Ruben Gado
07.08
110m hekk
Arthur Abele
08.08
Diskos
Niklas Kaul
08.08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
09.08
Stav
Ilya Shkurenyov
08.08
1500m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10.08
Spyd
Thomas Röhler
09.08
Spyd
Arthur Abele
08.08
1500m
Ruben Gado
08.08
110m hekk
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
10.08
800m
Adam Kszczot
11.08
Høyde
Mateusz Przybylko
11.08
Stav
Armand Duplantis
12.08
Tresteg
Nelson Évora
12.08
4 x 400m stafett
Belgia
11.08
20km kappgang
Álvaro Martín
11.08
5000m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11.08
Maraton
Koen Naert
12.08
Italia
12.08
4 x 100m stafett
Storbritannia
12.08
Women
100m
Dina Asher-Smith
07.08
50km kappgang
Inês Henriques
07.08
400m hekk
Lea Sprunger
10.08
Kule
Paulina Guba
08.08
800m
Nataliia Krol
10.08
Stav
Katerina Stefanidi
09.08
100m hekk
Elvira Herman
09.08
Tresteg
Paraskevi Papachristou
10.08
400m
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11.08
Høyde
Maria Lasitskene
10.08
10000m
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
08.08
Diskos
Sandra Perkovic
11.08
Sjukamp
Nafissatou Thiam
09.08
100m hekk
Louisa Grauvogel
09.08
Lengde
Malaika Mihambo
11.08
Høyde
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09.08
Spyd
Christin Hussong
10.08
Kule
Nafissatou Thiam
09.08
200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09.08
Slegge
Anita Wlodarczyk
12.08
Lengde
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10.08
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
11.08
1500m
Laura Muir
12.08
3000m hinder
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12.08
Spyd
Nafissatou Thiam
10.08
4 x 400m stafett
Polen
11.08
800m
Xénia Krizsán
10.08
20km kappgang
María Pérez
11.08
Maraton
Volha Mazuronak
12.08
Hviterussland
12.08
4 x 100m stafett
Storbritannia
12.08
5000m
Sifan Hassan
12.08