Volta a Catalunya

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR25h 27' 15''
2Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 03''
3Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 16''
4Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1' 31''
5Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 34''
6Daniel Martin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 29''
7Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2' 56''
8Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3' 00''
9George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 01''
10Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 05''
11Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 33''
12Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5' 14''
13Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 39''
14Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 57''
15Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 41''
16Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 01''
17Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 01''
18Felix Großschartner
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+13' 39''
19Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 18''
20Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+18' 04''
21Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 43''
22Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 47''
23Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 09''
24Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 11''
25Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+24' 16''
26Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+24' 58''
27José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 29''
28Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+26' 16''
29Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+27' 15''
30Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 19''
31Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 31''
32Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 26''
33Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+31' 32''
34Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+32' 25''
35Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 48''
36Fabien Doubey
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+32' 57''
37Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+33' 36''
38David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+35' 07''
39Jordi Simón
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team+35' 44''
40Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+35' 45''
41Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+36' 24''
42Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 32''
43Thomas Degand
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+38' 05''
44Daryl Impey
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+38' 19''
45Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38' 32''
46Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+38' 46''
47Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+38' 59''
48Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 03''
49Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 33''
50Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+40' 15''
51Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+40' 22''
52Dion Smith
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+40' 44''
53Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+40' 51''
54Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+40' 55''
55Ondrej Cink
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+41' 48''
56Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 08''
57Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+42' 24''
58Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 36''
59Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 37''
60Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45' 16''
61Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+51' 20''
62Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 43''
63Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 32''
64Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53' 48''
65Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 52''
66Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 04''
67Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+54' 30''
68Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 57''
69Damien Howson
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+55' 30''
70Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+55' 38''
71Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+56' 16''
72Lukasz Owsian
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+56' 48''
73Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+56' 51''
74Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+56' 53''
75Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+57' 57''
76Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+58' 07''
77Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 06''
78Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59' 32''
79Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+59' 59''
80José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 00' 02''
81Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 01' 59''
82Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+1h 02' 13''
83Alexey Vermeulen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 06' 30''
84Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 07' 28''
85Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 07' 30''
86Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 07' 46''
87Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 08' 57''
88Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 09' 16''
89Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 10' 25''
90Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 31''
91Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 11' 12''
92Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 12' 06''
93Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 12' 37''
94Maciej Paterski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1h 13' 53''
95Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 16' 04''
96Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 16' 06''
97Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 16' 57''
98Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 17' 18''
99Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 17' 29''
100Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 18' 37''
101Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 18' 42''
102Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1h 19' 09''
103Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 19' 35''
104Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 19' 43''
105Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 25' 32''
106Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1h 28' 02''
107Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 29' 44''