Tour of the Alps

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky20h 49' 37''
2Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+7''
3Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20''
4Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
5Mikel Landa
Team Sky
Team Sky+42''
6Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+52''
7Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
8Danilo Celano
Italia
Italia+54''
9Egan Bernal
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 02''
10Rodolfo Torres
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 16''
11Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 49''
12Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 03''
13Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 18''
14Hugh Carthy
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 38''
15Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+3' 35''
16Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 58''
17Cristián Rodríguez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 32''
18Julen Amezqueta
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 42''
19Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 46''
20Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+6' 42''
21Fausto Masnada
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+6' 42''
22François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 42''
23Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+6' 53''
24Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 33''
25Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 38''
26Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+12' 09''
27Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 12''
28Mattia Cattaneo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+14' 19''
29Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+14' 48''
30Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 52''
31Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 38''
32Manuel Senni
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+16' 03''
33Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 20''
34Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 04''
35Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky+20' 38''
36Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 47''
37Daniel Martínez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+21' 05''
38Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+21' 50''
39Paolo Totò
Sangemini
Sangemini+25' 02''
40Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+25' 06''
41Davide Orrico
Sangemini
Sangemini+26' 22''
42Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+26' 29''
43Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+27' 40''
44Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini
Sangemini+27' 44''
45Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 48''
46Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+28' 45''
47Marco Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+30' 51''
48Antonio Zullo
Italia
Italia+31' 26''
49Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 28''
50Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+35' 34''
51Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 00''
52Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 04''
53Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol
Tirol+42' 01''
54Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 51''
55Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+44' 41''
56Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+44' 41''
57Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45' 18''
58Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 55''
59Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46' 58''
60Michele Gazzara
Sangemini
Sangemini+47' 07''
61Alberto Amici
Italia
Italia+49' 47''
62Andrea Garosio
Italia
Italia+51' 32''
63Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 20''
64Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+53' 56''
65Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+56' 23''
66Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+56' 52''
67Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 06''
68Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 53''
69Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+59' 01''
70Maximilian Kuen
Tirol
Tirol+1h 01' 05''
71Luca Raggio
Italia
Italia+1h 01' 35''
72Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 02' 41''
73Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 04' 17''
74Matteo Natali
Italia
Italia+1h 06' 27''
75Awet Habtom
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 08' 46''
76Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 08' 59''
77Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 09' 14''
78Raffaello Bonusi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1h 09' 18''
79Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 12' 18''
80Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 13' 01''
81Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 13' 11''
82Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1h 13' 22''
83Matthias Krizek
Tirol
Tirol+1h 15' 00''
84David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 16' 40''
85Filippo Fortin
Tirol
Tirol+1h 17' 59''
86Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini
Sangemini+1h 20' 55''
87Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+1h 23' 05''
88Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 24' 18''
89Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 25' 09''
90Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 25' 59''
91Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 27' 57''
92Leonardo Basso
Italia
Italia+1h 27' 57''
93Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 28' 41''
94Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 28' 51''
95Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1h 29' 40''
96William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+1h 29' 40''
97Lucas Schwarz
Tirol
Tirol+1h 29' 44''
98Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 29' 49''
99Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 36' 16''
100Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 36' 16''
101Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+1h 38' 59''
102Simone Bernardini
Sangemini
Sangemini+1h 38' 59''
103Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 38' 59''
104Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini
Sangemini+1h 43' 21''
105Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 43' 21''
106Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 43' 26''
107Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol
Tirol+1h 44' 14''
108Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 48' 41''
109Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 48' 48''
110Paolo Prandini
Sangemini
Sangemini+1h 52' 13''