Arctic Race

Fullstendig tabell

 RidersLagTime
1Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing15h 56' 15''
2August Jensen
Coop
Coop+29''
3Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+43''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45''
5Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45''
6Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+45''
7Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker
Joker+49''
8Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker
Joker+49''
9Amanuel Gebregziabher
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+55''
10Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57''
11Jonas Koch
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+59''
12Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 01''
13Sindre Lunke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 01''
14Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 01''
15Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 09''
16Markus Hoelgård
Joker
Joker+1' 12''
17Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 13''
18Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 21''
19Olivier Pardini
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+1' 24''
20Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 38''
21Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 57''
22Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+2' 21''
23Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+2' 23''
24Leszek Plucinski
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+2' 27''
25David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 04''
26Lawrence Naesen
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+3' 09''
27Anders Skaarseth
Joker
Joker+3' 14''
28Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+3' 23''
29Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+3' 37''
30Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 43''
31Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3' 54''
32Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 55''
33Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+3' 57''
34Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 39''
35Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 41''
36Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 02''
37Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 04''
38Floris Gerts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 21''
39Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 33''
40Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 37''
41Sébastien Delfosse
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+5' 38''
42Andreas Vangstad
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+5' 47''
43Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 00''
44Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+6' 02''
45Christophe Masson
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+6' 21''
46Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 10''
47Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 18''
48Simone Antonini
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+7' 27''
49Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 52''
50Herman Dahl
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+7' 53''
51Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker
Joker+8' 14''
52Øivind Lukkedal
Coop
Coop+8' 19''
53Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 29''
54Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+8' 52''
55Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 01''
56Jonathan Couanon
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9' 28''
57Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+9' 38''
58Rasmus Tiller
Joker
Joker+10' 01''
59Roy Jans
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+10' 52''
60Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 52''
61Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 07''
62Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 14''
63Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 19''
64Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 57''
65Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 57''
66Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 13''
67Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 17''
68Marius Blålid
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+12' 50''
69Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 50''
70Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 55''
71Leon Rohde
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 40''
72Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 08''
73Håkon Aalrust
Coop
Coop+15' 18''
74Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+15' 59''
75Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 02''
76Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+17' 02''
77Åsmund Løvik
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+17' 23''
78Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 15''
79Daniel Díaz
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+21' 24''
80Matti Manninen
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+22' 17''
81Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+23' 39''
82Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 12''
83Bjørnar Øverland
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+24' 32''
84Alex Kirsch
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect
WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Protect+25' 29''
85Ole Austevoll
Coop
Coop+26' 39''
86Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+26' 47''
87Bram Welten
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+29' 10''
88Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+32' 09''
89Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+32' 53''
90Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+33' 42''
91Eirik Bruland
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+34' 23''
92Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 38''
93Jon Sæverås Breivold
FixIT.no
FixIT.no+36' 32''
94Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 39''
95Håvard Blikra
Coop
Coop+37' 39''
96Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+37' 56''
97Kenny Molly
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+39' 07''
98Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 14''