Champions League

Resultater

 Lag*PSUT*GF*GA+/-Pts
1Rhein-Neckar Löwen2110625843
2HBC Nantes1100302642
3HC Vardar1100262242
4IFK Kristianstad1010282801
4HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb1010282801
6FC Barcelona Lassa1010313101
7MOL-Pick Szeged10012630-40
8ORLEN Wisla Plock20024957-80
16/09/2017
17/09/2017
20/09/2017
23/09/2017
27/09/2017
01/10/2017
07/10/2017
08/10/2017
11/10/2017
12/10/2017
14/10/2017
04/11/2017
05/11/2017
11/11/2017
12/11/2017
18/11/2017
19/11/2017
23/11/2017
25/11/2017
26/11/2017
02/12/2017
10/02/2018
17/02/2018
24/02/2018
03/03/2018