Valero Texas Open

Resultater

 Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Kevin Chappell-12696871208276
2Brooks Koepka-11687470212277
3Tony Finau-9716574210279
3Kevin Tway-9706872210279
5Aaron Baddeley-8697073212280
6Cameron Smith-7726573210281
6Brian Gay-7687271211281
6Ryan Palmer-7746868210281
6Sung-Hoon Kang-769707468281
10Bud Cauley-6706674210282
10Branden Grace-6667370209282
10Camilo Villegas-6737069212282
13Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-573687567283
13Matt Jones-5697371213283
13Jimmy Walker-570697470283
16Robby Shelton-4686975212284
16Carl Pettersson-4736671210284
18Martin Laird-3726771210285
18Ryan Moore-370707372285
18Jim Herman-3697271212285
18Ollie Schniederjans-372677571285
22Stewart Cink-267757470286
22J.J. Henry-272717271286
22John Huh-2677171209286
22Si Woo Kim-2707271213286
22Nick Taylor-2697271212286
27Geoff Ogilvy-169747371287
27Bob Estes-1686975212287
27Jonathan Randolph-168707574287
27Nicholas Lindheim-171707472287
27J.T. Poston-170737173287
27Graeme McDowell-168747669287
27Juan Sebastián Muñoz-1707172213287
34Ryan Brehm071697474288
34Brandon Hagy070737372288
34Jhonattan Vegas069717375288
37Billy Hurley III172717472289
37Kyle Reifers172717472289
37Smylie Kaufman170747372289
40Andrew Johnston275697472290
40Matt Kuchar2737175219290
40Ben Crane274697572290
40Charley Hoffman271727374290
40Tag Ridings272727373290
40Jamie Lovemark269737375290
40Andres Gonzales270747472290
40Harold Varner III271717474290
40Byeong Hun An273697672290
49Michael Thompson3707079219291
49Shawn Stefani368737377291
49Troy Merritt372697674291
49J.J. Spaun3736781221291
53Kevin Streelman471727376292
53Zack Sucher4717377221292
53Tom Hoge468727676292
53Fredrik Jacobson469717775292
57Bryce Molder568747675293
58Seamus Power672727476294
58Justin Leonard6727275219294
58Ken Duke6687279219294
58Daniel Summerhays6727276220294
62Cameron Percy770737280295
62Blayne Barber770737676295
62Brendan Steele7707178219295
62Wesley McClain773717477295
62Søren Kjeldsen7697478221295
67Ricky Barnes873687778296
67Jason Kokrak8727279223296
69Andrew Loupe9726981222297
69Dominic Bozzelli972717678297
69Brad Fritsch9746976219297
72Ryo Ishikawa1071727382298
72Adam Hadwin10707282224298
72Anirban Lahiri10697578222298
75Julián Etulain1271737581300
76Steven Alker13677685228301
77Tim Wilkinson16976145 (DNQ)
77Greg Owen17174145 (DNQ)
77Greg Chalmers17570145 (DNQ)
77John Senden17372145 (DNQ)
77Curtis Luck17372145 (DNQ)
77Chad Campbell17273145 (DNQ)
77Nick Watney17471145 (DNQ)
77Will MacKenzie16778145 (DNQ)
77Chris Stroud17372145 (DNQ)
77Steve Wheatcroft17075145 (DNQ)
77Steve Marino16877145 (DNQ)
77Max Homa17273145 (DNQ)
77Jordan Niebrugge17372145 (DNQ)
77Zachary Blair17273145 (DNQ)
77Meen-Whee Kim17174145 (DNQ)
92Ian Poulter27571146 (DNQ)
92Luke List26878146 (DNQ)
92Robert Garrigus27472146 (DNQ)
92Martin Flores27076146 (DNQ)
92Chad Collins27472146 (DNQ)
92Ryan Armour27274146 (DNQ)
92Chris Kirk27571146 (DNQ)
92Mark Anderson27571146 (DNQ)
92Patrick Reed26977146 (DNQ)
92Robert Streb27175146 (DNQ)
92Joel Dahmen27076146 (DNQ)
92Xander Schauffele27571146 (DNQ)
92Seung-Yul Noh26878146 (DNQ)
92Ángel Cabrera27076146 (DNQ)
92Retief Goosen27076146 (DNQ)
92Rafael Campos27175146 (DNQ)
92Casey Russell27769146 (DNQ)
92Zach Cabra27274146 (DNQ)
110Hunter Mahan37572147 (DNQ)
110Spencer Levin37374147 (DNQ)
110Billy Horschel37374147 (DNQ)
110Ryan Blaum37275147 (DNQ)
110Scott Stallings37176147 (DNQ)
110Richy Werenski37374147 (DNQ)
110Tyrone Van Aswegen37275147 (DNQ)
117Luke Donald47672148 (DNQ)
117Steven Bowditch47375148 (DNQ)
117Zach Johnson47474148 (DNQ)
117Jason Bohn47573148 (DNQ)
117D.A. Points47276148 (DNQ)
117Sam Saunders47375148 (DNQ)
117Will Wilcox47573148 (DNQ)
117Kelly Kraft47474148 (DNQ)
117Brett Drewitt47276148 (DNQ)
117K.J. Choi47177148 (DNQ)
117Mackenzie Hughes47474148 (DNQ)
117Alex Cejka47375148 (DNQ)
117Cheng Tsung Pan47375148 (DNQ)
130Danny Lee57376149 (DNQ)
130Scott Piercy57376149 (DNQ)
130Brian Stuard57475149 (DNQ)
130Cody Gribble57574149 (DNQ)
130Trey Mullinax57574149 (DNQ)
135Matt Every67872150 (DNQ)
135Michael Kim67971150 (DNQ)
135Bryson DeChambeau67377150 (DNQ)
135Rory Sabbatini67377150 (DNQ)
139Johnson Wagner77675151 (DNQ)
139Morgan Hoffmann77081151 (DNQ)
139Keegan Bradley77774151 (DNQ)
139Brian Campbell77081151 (DNQ)
139Rick Lamb77576151 (DNQ)
144Cameron Tringale87280152 (DNQ)
144Beau Hossler87577152 (DNQ)
144Peter Malnati87577152 (DNQ)
147Brett Stegmaier97578153 (DNQ)
147John Peterson97578153 (DNQ)
147David Hearn97677153 (DNQ)
150Ted Purdy107975154 (DNQ)
152Roberto Castro117679155 (DNQ)
152Joshua Brock117679155 (DNQ)
152Bobby Wyatt117778155 (DNQ)
155Miguel Ángel Carballo188280162 (DNQ)
156Ben Curtis50WDW50 (WDW)