AT&T Byron Nelson

Resultater

 Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Billy Horschel-1268656669268
2Jason Day-1268696368268
3James Hahn-1164706471269
4Jason Kokrak-1066627270270
5Danny Lee-870706468272
5Sean O'Hair-867696868272
5Bud Cauley-867676870272
5Byeong Hun An-868666969272
9Matt Kuchar-766716769273
9Cameron Tringale-766686772273
9Joel Dahmen-768706867273
9Nick Taylor-769736665273
13Marc Leishman-668716867274
13Chad Campbell-668676871274
13Jason Dufner-669686572274
13Tony Finau-675656569274
13Dustin Johnson-667677169274
18Jamie Lovemark-572666869275
18Louis Oosthuizen-569706670275
20Sergio García-473656474276
20Scott Piercy-468696673276
20Kyle Reifers-469696672276
20Kevin Tway-471706471276
20Patrick Reed-470696968276
20Scott Stallings-472666672276
20Sung-Hoon Kang-469686970276
27J.J. Henry-368696971277
27Ryan Palmer-371686870277
27Ryan Armour-367696972277
27Morgan Hoffmann-369667270277
27Will Wilcox-370677070277
27Keegan Bradley-374676868277
27Patrick Rodgers-372706966277
27Grayson Murray-372636874277
35Ian Poulter-270716869278
35Scott Brown-271676575278
35Smylie Kaufman-271677169278
35Ernie Els-269717068278
35Jhonattan Vegas-266687569278
40Charley Hoffman-172696672279
40Nick Watney-173677069279
40Jason Bohn-168707071279
40Michael Putnam-171686971279
40Boo Weekley-173657170279
40Gary Woodland-170686873279
40Daniel Summerhays-170717068279
40John Huh-167726872279
40Michael Kim-168716971279
40Zachary Blair-169687270279
50Brian Gay072706771280
50Billy Hurley III069717169280
50Brooks Koepka067697074280
50Dominic Bozzelli070707268280
50Juan Sebastián Muñoz069697171280
55Tom Hoge172706970281
55Ollie Schniederjans172706871281
57Seamus Power269697272282
57Brett Stegmaier269727170282
59Rod Pampling369677275283
59Ricky Barnes364757272283
61Greg Owen469707174284
61Geoff Ogilvy473697270284
61Ryan Brehm473687271284
61Beau Hossler470687175284
61Peter Malnati467687574284
66Spencer Levin571717370285
66Ken Duke570697076285
66Nicholas Lindheim570707174285
66Alex Moon574667273285
70Bob Estes771687177287
70Brendon Todd770717175287
72Greg Chalmers868717475288
73D.A. Points1169727476291
74J.J. Spaun1373697477293
75Cameron Percy37370143 (DNQ)
75Matt Jones37370143 (DNQ)
75Chez Reavie37370143 (DNQ)
75Hunter Mahan37568143 (DNQ)
75Jordan Spieth36875143 (DNQ)
75Harris English37271143 (DNQ)
75Kelly Kraft37172143 (DNQ)
75Brandon Hagy37568143 (DNQ)
75Bryson DeChambeau37271143 (DNQ)
75Xander Schauffele37172143 (DNQ)
75Rick Lamb37172143 (DNQ)
75Seung-Yul Noh37172143 (DNQ)
75Meen-Whee Kim37370143 (DNQ)
75Fabrizio Zanotti37568143 (DNQ)
89Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño47470144 (DNQ)
89Steven Alker47569144 (DNQ)
89Bryce Molder47470144 (DNQ)
89J.B. Holmes47668144 (DNQ)
89Tag Ridings47569144 (DNQ)
89Sam Saunders47272144 (DNQ)
89Chad Collins47173144 (DNQ)
89Brian Stuard47173144 (DNQ)
89Jonathan Randolph47272144 (DNQ)
89Cody Gribble47668144 (DNQ)
89Mark Hubbard47272144 (DNQ)
89Robby Shelton47470144 (DNQ)
89Richy Werenski47470144 (DNQ)
89Carl Pettersson47371144 (DNQ)
89Fredrik Jacobson47470144 (DNQ)
89Ryo Ishikawa47569144 (DNQ)
89Cheng Tsung Pan47173144 (DNQ)
106Tim Wilkinson57372145 (DNQ)
106Brandt Snedeker57273145 (DNQ)
106Chris Stroud57669145 (DNQ)
106Matt Every57273145 (DNQ)
106Steve Wheatcroft57174145 (DNQ)
106Zack Sucher57075145 (DNQ)
106John Peterson57273145 (DNQ)
106Ángel Cabrera57372145 (DNQ)
106Julián Etulain57372145 (DNQ)
106Sean Kelly57471145 (DNQ)
116Ryan Moore67472146 (DNQ)
116Ryan Blaum67274146 (DNQ)
116Charlie Beljan67274146 (DNQ)
116Bobby Gates67373146 (DNQ)
116Russell Henley67670146 (DNQ)
116Robert Streb67274146 (DNQ)
116Kramer Hickok67670146 (DNQ)
116Y.E. Yang67472146 (DNQ)
116Miguel Ángel Carballo67670146 (DNQ)
116Graham DeLaet67373146 (DNQ)
126Stuart Appleby77671147 (DNQ)
126Stuart Deane77077147 (DNQ)
126Ben Crane77770147 (DNQ)
126Shane Bertsch77572147 (DNQ)
126Martin Flores77374147 (DNQ)
126Andres Gonzales77770147 (DNQ)
126Michael Thompson77473147 (DNQ)
126Brett Drewitt77275147 (DNQ)
126Tyrone Van Aswegen77275147 (DNQ)
135Bobby Wyatt87573148 (DNQ)
135Brad Fritsch87771148 (DNQ)
135Alex Cejka87177148 (DNQ)
135Anirban Lahiri87573148 (DNQ)
135Austin Smotherman87969148 (DNQ)
140Robert Garrigus97673149 (DNQ)
140Will MacKenzie97376149 (DNQ)
140Mark Anderson97871149 (DNQ)
143Steven Bowditch108070150 (DNQ)
143Hudson Swafford108169150 (DNQ)
143Brian Campbell107872150 (DNQ)
143Ben Polland107575150 (DNQ)
143J.T. Poston107872150 (DNQ)
143Rory Sabbatini107575150 (DNQ)
149Trey Mullinax117675151 (DNQ)
150Max Homa127676152 (DNQ)
151John Merrick137677153 (DNQ)
153Andrew Loupe178473157 (DNQ)
154Paul Earnest187979158 (DNQ)
155Charl Schwartzel-17069WDW
156Shawn Stefani07169DSQ